COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SOUTH JR. HS

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 1, 2012


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16133 ANAHEIM FC B99   CANYON FC WHITE   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   22781 ANAHEIM FC G95   CSA - XTREME FC   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   13883 ANAHEIM FC B00   IRVINE PREMIER SC B00   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   17607 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16299 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK   JUVENTUS CYCLONES   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:35 AM   18017 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
11:20 AM   23543 ANAHEIM FC B94   CSA - XTREME BLACK   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   21398 ANAHEIM FC B96   MVSC   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16135 ANAHEIM FC B99   CSA - XTREME BLACK   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   17602 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:10 AM   22774 ANAHEIM FC G95   SAN DIEGO FA GU95A   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:10 PM   13885 ANAHEIM FC B00   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18019 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED   AC BREA B98   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   19731 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK   XPLOSION SC   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   16306 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21404 ANAHEIM FC B96   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO BLACK   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23549 ANAHEIM FC B94   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   22776 ANAHEIM FC G95   SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   17604 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK   UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 3:20 PM   16117 ANAHEIM FC B99   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19697 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK   ATLAS MISSION   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18020 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   21383 ANAHEIM FC B96   CALIF PREMIER - ANAHEIM   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   23528 ANAHEIM FC B94   DOWNEY FC UNITED   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:15 PM   13867 ANAHEIM FC B00   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE DEVILS   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17606 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK   SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22778 ANAHEIM FC G95   LOS GAUCHOS G95   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23567 ANAHEIM FC B94   TUSTIN UNITED   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21422 ANAHEIM FC B96   ATLAS SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   19716 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   18027 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED   CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16128 ANAHEIM FC B99   LA VIKINGS   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   17629 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK   CANYON FC WHITE   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:10 AM   19732 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK   TEAM 90 FC RED   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
12:55 PM   13878 ANAHEIM FC B00   CORINTHIANS SC B00   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22780 ANAHEIM FC G95   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   16136 ANAHEIM FC B99   CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
11:35 AM   13886 ANAHEIM FC B00   CARLSBAD LIGHTNINGPREMIER   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16322 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK   CANYON FC   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:35 AM   23574 ANAHEIM FC B94   SANTA ANA FC/SAFC   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18033 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED   WEST COVINA SHFC XTREME   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   21429 ANAHEIM FC B96   SANTA ANA DSP CEFOMM   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   22823 ANAHEIM FC G95   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   23578 ANAHEIM FC B94   UIFC FOBEL   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16162 ANAHEIM FC B99   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   13912 ANAHEIM FC B00   FC BLADES B00   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16331 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK   PUMAS LA HABRA SC   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:35 AM   17631 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK   CALIF PREMIER- CAPO BLACK   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:10 AM   19726 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13901 ANAHEIM FC B00   AC BREA B00   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16336 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK   AC BREA B99   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
11:05 AM   16151 ANAHEIM FC B99   BYSC B99   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
12:40 PM   18038 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED   WEST COVINA SHFC MAGIC   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:30 PM   19727 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK   SANTA ANA DSP CEFOMM   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17633 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK   IRVINE SA BARCELONA   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16338 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK   LEGACY FC   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:35 AM   22833 ANAHEIM FC G95   TUSTIN UNITED   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   18042 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED   PUMAS LA HABRA SC   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:20 PM   21417 ANAHEIM FC B96   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   19728 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK   EMPIRE SC B97   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23562 ANAHEIM FC B94   ATLAS SAN JUAN FC   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16316 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA

The Best Keep Coming Back