COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

OAK CREEK A

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19477 IRVINE SA - UNITED  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   14612 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   IRVINE SA WILDCATS  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
11:15 AM   16358 FC BLADES B99 RED  2   PACIFIC SC UNITED  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
12:50 PM   17620 IRVINE SA BARCELONA  1   CALIF PREMIER- CAPO BLACK  1   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 2:25 PM   17245 FC BLADES B98  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
 4:10 PM   21807 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  3   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19484 IRVINE SA - UNITED  0   TUSTIN UNITED  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17097 FC BLADES G99 RED  0   MVSC  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   18915 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  4   LADERA RANCH WINGS HEAT  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
12:55 PM   19098 IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  14   NITEMARES SC MARAUDERS  0   BOYS U15 GOLD
 2:40 PM   15277 IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  4   SADDLEBACK G00 SCREAMERS  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:10 PM   15287 FC BLADES G00 RED  1   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   16755 IRVINE PREMIER SC G99  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   14614 IRVINE SA WILDCATS  14   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   13147 FC BLADES B01 RED  0   CSA - XTREME ELITE  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   15275 IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  0   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:15 PM   13431 FC BLADES G01  3   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   18191 FC BLADES B98 RED  0   WOLFPACK WHITE  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
11:35 AM   17280 FC BLADES B98  3   FC LONG BEACH B98  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
 1:10 PM   16770 IRVINE PREMIER SC G99  0   CANYON FC  3   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 2:55 PM   14643 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   FC BLADES B00 RED  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:25 PM   16389 FC BLADES B99 RED  1   IRVINE SA ARSENAL  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   14629 IRVINE SA WILDCATS  5   ELITE FC - BREAKERS  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   19514 IRVINE SA - UNITED  0   LADERA RANCH WINGS RSM  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   17113 FC BLADES G99 RED  4   SOCAL SAMBA U13G  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:50 PM   16370 IRVINE SA ARSENAL  3   SOCAL SAMBA U13B  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:25 PM   13896 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  1   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE DEVILS  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 5:55 PM   15754 FC BLADES B99  4   ELITE FC - CHARLATANS  0   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   19494 IRVINE SA - UNITED  0   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   17639 IRVINE SA BARCELONA  3   CANYON FC WHITE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 1:20 PM   16484 FC BLADES G99  1   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 3:05 PM   21824 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  4   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G96  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 4:50 PM   19165 FC BLADES B97  1   FOOTHILL STORM SC  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back