COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

MENDEZ LEARNING CENTER

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:15 AM   19779 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  2   UIFC SAN LORENZO RED  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
 9:50 AM   19305 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  2   CORINTHIANS SC B97  3   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   20454 DOWNTOWN SC G15  0   FC HASENTAL G97  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:10 PM   14048 DOWNTOWN SC BU12  4   SAS KICKERS  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   17663 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  1   UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   20443 DOWNTOWN SC G15  1   GRANADA UNITED STORM  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   18233 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 WHITE  7   CITY SOCCER CLUB BOMBERS  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19783 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  0   MB SAND AND SURF LIONS  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
 9:45 AM   17658 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  1   NECAXA USA  3   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:20 AM   20455 DOWNTOWN SC G15  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   24300 DOWNTOWN SC GU19  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS GU19  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:50 AM   19281 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  4   FREEDOM FC B97  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:35 AM   18240 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 WHITE  3   PCSC B98 BLUE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 1:20 PM   12711 DOWNTOWN SC BU11  4   AVSC AMBUSH  3   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   14447 DOWNTOWN SC BU12 BLACK  2   AC BREA B00 BLACK  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 4:20 PM   16417 DOWNTOWN SC BU13  0   FC LOS ANGELES B99 WHITE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:15 AM   17660 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  1   UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:50 AM   13773 DOWNTOWN SC GU11  0   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE WEST
11:20 AM   20451 DOWNTOWN SC G15  0   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   14040 DOWNTOWN SC BU12  1   COASTAL VALLEY KATANA  3   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   19770 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  0   FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
10:00 AM   19296 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  2   FC DEPORTIVO SHARKS  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:45 AM   13755 DOWNTOWN SC GU11  0   FC LONG BEACH G01  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE WEST
 1:15 PM   19224 DOWNTOWN SC BU15  1   VALLEY UNITED SC - DURAND  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:15 AM   19308 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  3   SILVERLAKE FC RED  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
10:00 AM   19242 DOWNTOWN SC BU15  0   FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   20453 DOWNTOWN SC G15  0   AVFC G97  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   17662 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B98  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   19807 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  0   UIFC SAN LORENZO RED  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
10:00 AM   18256 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 WHITE  4   WATTS/WILLOWBRK PACHUCA  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   14050 DOWNTOWN SC BU12  1   EAGLES  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:15 AM   19304 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  4   UIFC SAN LORENZO  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
10:00 AM   14434 DOWNTOWN SC BU12 BLACK  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   16404 DOWNTOWN SC BU13  3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 1:05 PM   17685 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  3   FUTURE STARS SC  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 2:40 PM   12698 DOWNTOWN SC BU11  3   EAGLES  4   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   19813 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B97 BLUE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
 9:45 AM   13774 DOWNTOWN SC GU11  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G01  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE WEST
11:45 AM   24327 DOWNTOWN SC GU19  5   GREATER LB ARSENAL  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:15 AM   16441 DOWNTOWN SC BU13  2   SPARTANS FC BLUE  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 9:50 AM   12735 DOWNTOWN SC BU11  0   LA PREMIER FC  5   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   14471 DOWNTOWN SC BU12 BLACK  6   CROWN CITY UTD B12 BLUE  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
12:50 PM   13799 DOWNTOWN SC GU11  0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED U11  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:15 AM   14477 DOWNTOWN SC BU12 BLACK  1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   16447 DOWNTOWN SC BU13  4   GREATER LB KRYPTONITE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
11:20 AM   14077 DOWNTOWN SC BU12  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   13800 DOWNTOWN SC GU11  0   CUSC  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 9:45 AM   17687 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  1   SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:30 AM   20478 DOWNTOWN SC G15  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  6   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   14062 DOWNTOWN SC BU12  3   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  4   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   19331 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  2   BRM  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:15 AM   16446 DOWNTOWN SC BU13  13   SO CAL GUNNERS B99  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 9:50 AM   14476 DOWNTOWN SC BU12 BLACK  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B12  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
11:20 AM   12740 DOWNTOWN SC BU11  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  6   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   24304 DOWNTOWN SC GU19  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   19792 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  0   GREATER LB FORCE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
10:00 AM   18270 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 WHITE  6   MB SAND AND SURF UNITED  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 1:10 PM   12720 DOWNTOWN SC BU11  1   OXNARD PAL  6   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   14456 DOWNTOWN SC BU12 BLACK  11   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 4:10 PM   16426 DOWNTOWN SC BU13  4   PCSC B99 BLUE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:15 AM   17689 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  1   WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:50 AM   20480 DOWNTOWN SC G15  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   18272 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 WHITE  0   SO CAL WILMINGTON GUNNERS  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 1:10 PM   13794 DOWNTOWN SC GU11  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G01  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   19803 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  0   UIFC PRESTIGE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
10:00 AM   19239 DOWNTOWN SC BU15  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   18250 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 WHITE  2   FC LOS ANGELES B98 WHITE  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 1:20 PM   19345 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  4   UIFC JUVENTUD  3   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:05 PM   24331 DOWNTOWN SC GU19  1   SPARTANS FC  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:15 AM   16437 DOWNTOWN SC BU13  2   WCS ACADEMY LIONS  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 9:50 AM   14467 DOWNTOWN SC BU12 BLACK  4   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
11:20 AM   12731 DOWNTOWN SC BU11  1   DMS11  3   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back