COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:10 AM   11524 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   N.V.S.C. BU-10 FUSION  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   12196 SAS KICKERS  5   N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   10761 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  7   CVU BLUE G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11513 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   VALLEY UNITED CHAVARRIA  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   12185 SAS KICKERS  9   N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   11364 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  5   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:40 AM   10759 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   EAGLES  10   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
12:55 PM   12204 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10763 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   12130 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   EAGLES  7   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
10:30 AM   12197 SAS KICKERS  1   SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   10755 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:10 PM   11525 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 3:20 PM   10975 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G03 BLACK  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12210 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11370 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  8   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  3   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
10:30 AM   12132 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   CFC UNITED  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
11:45 AM   12193 SAS KICKERS  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   11521 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 2:15 PM   11348 GUADALAJARA CHIVAS  2   DMS11  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   10751 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12189 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  8   N.V.S.C. G10 TRAILBLAZERS  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10756 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   EAGLES  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   11349 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  2   GUADALAJARA CHIVAS  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   10962 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BRM  7   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12195 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   SAS KICKERS  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10764 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  5   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   11350 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  5   GUADALAJARA CHIVAS  3   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   10183 GUADALAJARA AC MILAN B8  0   I.S. ACADEMY ANAHUAK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   12134 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  3   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12228 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   CVU WHITE G02  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10782 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  4   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   11384 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   FC LOS ANGELES B02 BLACK  3   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   11388 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  5   SANTA MONICA UTD B02  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   10999 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   AVFC  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10790 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  5   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11389 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B02  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
10:25 AM   12157 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   MB SAND AND SURF  3   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10791 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11395 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  7   DMS11  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
10:30 AM   11393 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   12225 SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH  2   SAS KICKERS  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   12235 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  5   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
10:25 AM   10745 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12159 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   EAGLES WHITE  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
 9:15 AM   12220 SAS KICKERS  3   CVU WHITE G02  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   11399 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  3   AVFC  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   12239 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:55 PM   11004 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G03  14   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 2:10 PM   10778 GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  0   EAGLES  7   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:20 PM   11548 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  7   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30142 FC GOLDEN STATE G04  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30124 LAZERS SC  5   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30143 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   MB SAND AND SURF GU9 RED  4   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30125 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30144 MB SAND AND SURF GU9 RED  6   FC GOLDEN STATE G04  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30126 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   LAZERS SC  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10779 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10796 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   11398 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  6   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:55 PM   10984 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   LA PREMIER FC  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30157 WATTS/WILLOWBRK TRAVIESOS  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30279 SAS KICKERS  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G02  3   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30159 MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   WATTS/WILLOWBRK TRAVIESOS  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30158 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 9:10 AM   10798 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   11550 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B10  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:35 AM   12222 SAS KICKERS  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   11400 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   AVFC  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 2:05 PM   11377 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  3   GUADALAJARA CHIVAS  5   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   12161 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER WEST
DECEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12223 SAS KICKERS   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10995 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   11383 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  2   FC LOS ANGELES B02 BLACK  2   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   10776 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   EAGLES WHITE  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   11551 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA

The Best Keep Coming Back