COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20290 NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  3   FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   21576 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  1   DOWNEY FC G96  1   GIRLS U16 GOLD
11:30 AM   17444 NITEMARES LYON  2   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:05 PM   19102 NITEMARES SC MARAUDERS  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B97  6   BOYS U15 GOLD
 2:50 PM   19287 FREEDOM FC B97  2   SILVERLAKE FC RED  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20294 FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  0   AC BREA G97 BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   22746 FREEDOM FC G95  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD
11:45 AM   21585 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G96  1   GIRLS U16 GOLD
 1:30 PM   22398 FREEDOM FC B95  2   FC DEPORTIVO PSV  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   19091 NITEMARES SC MARAUDERS  1   FC LOS ANGELES B97 WHITE  3   BOYS U15 GOLD
 5:05 PM   17433 NITEMARES LYON  3   CANYON FC  2   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17211 FREEDOM FC B98  0   CELTIC HARPS  3   BOYS U14 PREMIER
10:00 AM   24377 FREEDOM FC G94 GREEN  4   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   19280 FREEDOM FC B97  2   FC DEPORTIVO SHARKS  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   24081 FREEDOM FC BLACK  2   PLATINUM FC G93 CLARKE  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 3:45 PM   22808 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  1   LOS GAUCHOS G95  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20744 FREEDOM FC B96  1   CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   22405 FREEDOM FC B95  0   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   20282 NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  2   LEGACY FC GLORY  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   24091 FREEDOM FC BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 3:30 PM   24378 FREEDOM FC G94 GREEN  6   INTERNATIONAL GUADALUPES  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20300 FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  1   FOOTHILL STORM SC  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   24100 FREEDOM FC BLACK  0   MVSC  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD
11:45 AM   22758 FREEDOM FC G95  1   AC BREA G95  3   GIRLS U17 GOLD
 1:45 PM   19282 FREEDOM FC B97  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:30 PM   22810 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24364 FREEDOM FC G94 GREEN  2   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   21600 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  0   WOLFPACK G96  1   GIRLS U16 GOLD
11:45 AM   20279 FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  1   CROWN CITY UTD G15 BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   22777 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  3   ANAHEIM FC G95  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22760 FREEDOM FC G95  2   RIALTO FIRE SC GU95  2   GIRLS U17 GOLD
10:00 AM   19284 FREEDOM FC B97  2   CORINTHIANS SC B97  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:45 AM   24115 FREEDOM FC BLACK  0   LAZERS SC  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 1:45 PM   20746 FREEDOM FC B96  5   CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   22387 SO CAL FC BU17 WHITE  0   FREEDOM FC B95  8   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20318 FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  0   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   24401 FREEDOM FC G94 GREEN  3   MILAN RED  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:45 AM   21611 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  1   FC LOS ANGELES G96 BLACK  5   GIRLS U16 GOLD
 1:30 PM   22792 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  1   SAN DIEGO FA GU95A  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   22421 FREEDOM FC B95  5   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20319 NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  0   FOOTHILL STORM SC  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   19286 FREEDOM FC B97  3   PCSC B97 WHITE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20748 FREEDOM FC B96  1   EMPIRE SC B96  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   24407 FREEDOM FC G94 GREEN  3   RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  4   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   24126 FREEDOM FC BLACK  1   SOUTH VALLEY G94-CARTER  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 2:00 PM   17235 FREEDOM FC B98  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   BOYS U14 PREMIER
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22430 FREEDOM FC B95  1   NECAXA USA  3   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   22701 FREEDOM FC G95  0   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD
 NOON   20325 FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  6   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   22822 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  0   SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   21618 FREEDOM FC G96 WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   GIRLS U16 GOLD
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24406 FREEDOM FC G94 GREEN  11   INTERNATIONAL GUADALUPES  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   22827 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  3   CSA - XTREME FC  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   20329 FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  1   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   20750 FREEDOM FC B96  2   ELITE FC - B96  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   19329 FREEDOM FC B97  1   UIFC JUVENTUD  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   19126 NITEMARES SC MARAUDERS  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  5   BOYS U15 GOLD
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   24133 FREEDOM FC BLACK  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17469 NITEMARES LYON  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22435 FREEDOM FC B95  2   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   19339 FREEDOM FC B97  2   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
11:45 AM   24386 FREEDOM FC G94 GREEN  8   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:45 PM   17231 FREEDOM FC B98  2   CUSC BLUE 98  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   21524 FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20313 FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  1   LEGACY FC GLORY  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   20752 FREEDOM FC B96  2   SO CAL FC BU16 WHITE  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   22722 FREEDOM FC G95  1   DESERT UNITED G95  5   GIRLS U17 GOLD
 1:30 PM   22836 FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  3   IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22415 FREEDOM FC B95  5   SO CAL FC BU17 WHITE  0   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   24397 FREEDOM FC G94 GREEN  3   INTER MURRIETA FC  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   22731 FREEDOM FC G95  0   OXNARD WAVE  3   GIRLS U17 GOLD

The Best Keep Coming Back