COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23369 CVU RED G93  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   GIRLS U18 GOLD
10:00 AM   21753 CVU BLUE G96  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   22854 CVU WHITE G95  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G95  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   22966 CVU BLUE G95 VIBE  5   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G95  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21751 CVU RED G96  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   22843 CVU WHITE G95  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   22955 CVU BLUE G95 VIBE  3   AVSC AMBUSH  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   21115 CVU BLUE B96 AGLETS  5   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21755 CVU BLUE G96  3   CVU RED G96  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
10:00 AM   23335 CVU RED G93  3   SPARTANS RED MACHINE  1   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 NOON   24266 CVU BLUE G94  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  7   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   22967 CVU BLUE G95 VIBE  2   CRUSADERS FC G95  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 3:45 PM   22855 CVU WHITE G95  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G17  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21122 CVU BLUE B96 AGLETS  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   21737 CVU BLUE G96  0   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   23277 CVU BLUE B94  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  0   BOYS U18 GOLD
 1:30 PM   21758 CVU RED G96  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  5   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   23345 CVU RED G93  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U18 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22851 CVU WHITE G95  1   FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   24279 CVU BLUE G94  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE94  4   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   17570 CVU BLUE B98 UNITED  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21748 CVU BLUE G96  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   18482 CVU BLUE G98  0   CVU WHITE G98  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21774 CVU RED G96  5   GREATER LONG BEACH  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   21138 CVU BLUE B96 AGLETS  1   VC FUSION - JD  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   24289 CVU BLUE G94  0   VENTURA FC  7   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   19439 CVU BLUE B97  6   AVFC - RED  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   23248 CVU BLUE B94  3   AVFC  3   BOYS U18 GOLD
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21782 CVU BLUE G96  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   20016 CVU BLACK G97  1   FC MAN UNITED G97  6   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   18903 CVU BLACK G98  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   23380 CVU RED G93  7   MATRIX SC  0   GIRLS U18 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24291 CVU BLUE G94  2   N.V.S.C. GU-18  4   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   23265 CVU BLUE B94  0   N.V.S.C. BU18 BOCA JR  3   BOYS U18 GOLD
 NOON   19445 CVU BLUE B97  3   GUADALAJARA LA U  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   20259 CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  3   MADRID PREMIER SC G97  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   12840 ROYAL PUMA FC  0   CVU BLUE B01  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21783 CVU RED G96  0   CVU BLUE G96  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   23279 CVU BLUE B94  2   OXNARD WAVE  3   BOYS U18 GOLD
11:45 AM   22990 CVU BLUE G95 VIBE  7   NECAXA USA RED  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18500 CVU BLUE G98  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21788 CVU RED G96  0   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   21152 CVU BLUE B96 AGLETS  2   COASTAL VLY RENEGADES SB  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:15 PM   21771 CVU BLUE G96  1   GREATER LONG BEACH  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 2:50 PM   20026 CVU WHITE G97  0   VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22880 CVU WHITE G95  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   21768 CVU RED G96  0   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   22992 CVU BLUE G95 VIBE  0   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   21132 CVU BLUE B96 AGLETS  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30496 CVU BLUE G01  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   22881 CVU WHITE G95  0   WCS ACADEMY LSA UNITED  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:15 AM   30497 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   23274 CVU BLUE B94  2   MILAN RED  4   BOYS U18 GOLD
 2:30 PM   30498 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   CVU BLUE G01  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   30625 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B00  2   CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
10:15 AM   17550 CAL STARS PRINCE SC  1   CVU BLUE B98 UNITED  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   30627 BARCELONA USA GOLD  3   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B00  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   22991 GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS  0   CVU BLUE G95 VIBE  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   30626 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  2   BARCELONA USA GOLD  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   14234 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  2   VC FUSION YSA  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   14243 CVU BLUE B00  0   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA

The Best Keep Coming Back