COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

LANCASTER COMPLEX 10

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19650 CAL ELITE SC  2   AVFC - WHITE  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21909 CAL ELITE SC  7   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   16238 AV UNITED  6   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   24260 PALMDALE THUNDER G94  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G93  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:05 PM   22575 AV UNITED 1231  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14505 AV UNITED  8   PALMDALE WHITE DROP 9/12  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   19639 CAL ELITE SC  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   24070 CAL ELITE SC  2   FREEDOM FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 1:15 PM   15691 AV UNITED RED  4   ROADRUNNER UNITED WHITE  3   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:50 PM   16227 AV UNITED  5   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23881 AV UNITED  1   AVSC AMBUSH WHITE  2   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
10:00 AM   22977 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  2   COASTAL VALLEY CHAOS  5   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   21904 CAL ELITE SC  0   OXNARD WAVE  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:50 PM   20129 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21906 CAL ELITE SC  2   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19647 CAL ELITE SC  2   AVFC - BLACK  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   23647 AVFC - RED  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   22563 AV UNITED 1231  1   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21907 CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS  3   CAL ELITE SC  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23247 AVFC  1   N.V.S.C. BU18 BOCA JR  1   BOYS U18 GOLD
11:45 AM   23584 AVFC WHITE  1   ROYAL PUMA FC  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:45 AM   16235 AV UNITED  1   LYON  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   21908 CAL ELITE SC  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   22574 AV UNITED 1231  1   VENTURA FC AFC ACADEMY  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19678 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  2   CAL ELITE SC  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23905 AV UNITED  1   FC HASENTAL B94  0   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   24063 CAL ELITE SC  4   GREATER LB TITANS  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21931 CAL ELITE SC  6   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23911 AV UNITED  7   CAL STARS SHARKS  1   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   22588 AV UNITED 1231  2   GUADALAJARA CHIVAS USA  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   16237 AV UNITED  7   SELECT CITIES SC B99  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   15701 AV UNITED RED  4   FC HASENTAL ORANGE  2   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   14515 AV UNITED  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  10   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   23910 AV UNITED  3   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  2   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   24065 CAL ELITE SC  1   SANTA ANA FC/WASHINGTON  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 2:00 PM   22590 AV UNITED 1231  1   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19674 AVFC - BLACK  0   CAL ELITE SC  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   24066 CAL ELITE SC  3   SOUTH VALLEY G94-CARTER  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD
11:45 AM   15707 AV UNITED RED  0   DMS11  1   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   21933 CAL ELITE SC  4   ROYAL PUMA FC  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   21938 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  0   OXNARD WAVE  8   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31585 LA PREMIER FC SC  3   CAL ELITE SC  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31579 DOWNEY FC G96  2   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31586 CAL ELITE SC  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31580 LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31587 OC PREMIER ORANGE  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31581 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   DOWNEY FC G96  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19680 AVFC - WHITE  3   AVFC - BLACK  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23890 AV UNITED  3   LA PREMIER FC-SC  0   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   19676 CAL ELITE SC  7   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   21935 CAL ELITE SC  1   CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   20968 AVSC AMBUSH  2   SAS KICKERS  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:30 AM   30652 AVFC  5   XPLOSION SC  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   22592 AV UNITED 1231  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   30653 XPLOSION SC  0   RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:45 PM   16264 AV UNITED  2   VALLEY UNITED  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   30654 RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  0   AVFC  3   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23897 AVSC AMBUSH WHITE  3   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  1   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   23901 AV UNITED  1   BKFD CHIVAS  3   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   22602 AV UNITED 1231  1   VENTURA FC  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14530 AV UNITED  0   PALMDALE THUNDER - BLUE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   15716 AV UNITED RED  1   LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  0   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:10 PM   13690 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back