COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

LANCASTER COMPLEX 17

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:30 AM   20942 AVSC AMBUSH  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
10:15 AM   16242 AVFC RIDGECREST UNITED  0   SELECT CITIES SC B99  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:50 AM   18578 AVFC  4   PCSC G98  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:25 PM   15510 AVFC  1   DMS11 SOUTH  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:05 PM   15220 AVFC  1   VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18567 AVFC  1   AVSC AMBUSH G98  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   13105 AVFC  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   15499 AVFC  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  2   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18071 AVFC  3   BRM  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21915 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  2   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  5   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   15209 AVFC  11   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   17037 AVFC G99  4   SOUTH VALLEY G99-HOWLETT  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 2:20 PM   18579 AVFC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 3:55 PM   15511 AVFC  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  5   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18575 AVFC  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   18057 AVSC AMBUSH  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:10 AM   13107 AVFC  3   VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:40 PM   16234 AVFC RIDGECREST UNITED  0   AV UNITED  9   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 2:10 PM   14507 AV UNITED  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20447 AVFC G97  4   GRANADA UNITED STORM  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   24061 CAL ELITE SC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 1:00 PM   23868 AV UNITED  2   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  3   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20838 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GUADALAJARA SYLMAR  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   23661 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  7   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   21913 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  0   CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS  4   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   20941 AVSC AMBUSH  2   GRANADA UNITED FC BU96  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13108 AVFC  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   18101 AVFC  3   GUADALAJARA VALLEY SC  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   19433 AVFC - RED  3   GUADALAJARA LA U  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   15694 AV UNITED RED  2   MAGANA SOCCER  1   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:25 PM   14508 AV UNITED  1   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15509 AVFC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:35 AM   16241 AVFC RIDGECREST UNITED  0   VALLEY UNITED  10   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
12:05 PM   15219 AVFC  3   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 1:35 PM   13102 AVFC  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B01  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   31447 AVSC AMBUSH  3   COASTAL VLY RENEGADES SB  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   17060 AVFC G99  1   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   31448 COASTAL VLY RENEGADES SB  2   IUSC CHIVAS USA S.B.  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   13115 AVFC  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   31449 IUSC CHIVAS USA S.B.  0   AVSC AMBUSH  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31381 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31249 AVSC AMBUSH 2450  5   ANAHEIM EXPRESS BU15  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31382 MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  8   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31250 ANAHEIM EXPRESS BU15  1   MB SAND AND SURF LIONS  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31383 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31251 MB SAND AND SURF LIONS  2   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18597 AVSC AMBUSH G98  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   17069 AVFC G99  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   18100 AVFC  4   FC HASENTAL B98  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   18602 AVFC  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 2:25 PM   16256 AVFC RIDGECREST UNITED  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31521 AVSC AMBUSH  3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   16262 AV UNITED  4   AVFC RIDGECREST UNITED  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   31519 SOUTH BAY FALCONS  1   UIFC ARTESIA DES  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   15244 AVFC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   31520 UIFC ARTESIA DES  2   AVSC AMBUSH  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   15534 AVFC  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B99  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31828 AVFC  5   AVFC - RED  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   13126 AVFC  1   BRM  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   31829 AVFC - RED  0   FUTURE STARS SC  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   18080 AVFC  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   31830 FUTURE STARS SC  0   AVFC  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15246 AVFC  2   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   18604 AVFC  5   NEWBURY PARK UNITED  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:05 PM   17076 AVFC G99  6   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC/RC  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   23254 AVFC  2   CSA - XTREME FC  0   BOYS U18 GOLD
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   18091 AVFC  1   SOUTH VALLEY B98-HOWLETT  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   15536 AVFC  6   OXNARD WAVE  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:40 PM   16268 AVFC RIDGECREST UNITED  1   LYON  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   20481 AVFC G97  3   DOWNTOWN SC G15  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   17054 AVFC G99  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G99  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   13130 AVFC  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B01  9   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   12727 AVSC AMBUSH  2   EAGLES  11   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back