COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

EL ROBLE SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10915 CLAREMONT STARS G03  0   CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11804 CLAREMONT STARS  9   WEST COVINA SHFC  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   12084 CLAREMONT STARS G02  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  7   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   11799 FOOTHILL STORM  1   CELTIC HIBS  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11793 CLAREMONT STARS  1   FOOTHILL STORM  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:15 AM   10020 CLAREMONT STARS 03B  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
10:30 AM   12073 CLAREMONT STARS G02  2   TUSTIN UNITED  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10917 CLAREMONT STARS G03  1   CELTIC HARPS  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10919 CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  10   LOS GAUCHOS G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   11794 FOOTHILL STORM  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:45 AM   11805 CLAREMONT STARS  0   CELTIC HIBS  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10848 CLAREMONT STARS G9 RED  1   LAZERS SC  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 9:10 AM   10899 CLAREMONT STARS G03  9   OLIMPIA SC 03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10026 CLAREMONT STARS 03B  2   AC BREA B03  6   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 9:15 AM   11796 FOOTHILL STORM  7   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   12081 CLAREMONT STARS G02  1   OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   11801 CLAREMONT STARS  0   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10005 CLAREMONT STARS 03B  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  6   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 9:15 AM   10906 CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  10   PLATINUM FC G03 URBANO  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   10910 CLAREMONT STARS G03  8   YASC SPARTANS FC G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10855 CLAREMONT STARS G9 RED  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 9:10 AM   11803 CLAREMONT STARS  1   NITEMARES UNITED STARS  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:25 AM   11798 FOOTHILL STORM  8   WEST COVINA SHFC  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:40 AM   12083 CLAREMONT STARS G02  0   LAZERS SC 02  8   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10943 CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  1   CLAREMONT STARS G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10044 CLAREMONT STARS 03B  2   CELTIC HARPS  4   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
10:30 AM   10884 CLAREMONT STARS G9 RED  2   FC MAN UNITED G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:15 AM   11821 FOOTHILL STORM  2   CLAREMONT STARS  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   10944 CLAREMONT STARS G03  1   LOS GAUCHOS G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   10885 CLAREMONT STARS G9 RED  6   CORINTHIANS SC G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10051 CLAREMONT STARS 03B  1   FC MAN UNITED B03  2   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 9:15 AM   10870 CLAREMONT STARS G9 RED  6   EMPIRE S.C. G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   11843 NITEMARES UNITED STARS  6   SANTA ANITA SC  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12108 CLAREMONT STARS G02  1   CELTIC HARPS  4   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11823 FOOTHILL STORM  3   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   11828 CLAREMONT STARS  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:45 AM   10948 CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  0   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   10876 LAZERS SC  2   CLAREMONT STARS G9 RED  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30133 CLAREMONT STARS G03  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30148 FC BLADES G03 RED  2   CORINTHIANS SC G03  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30134 BYSC CORONA UNITED  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  6   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30149 CORINTHIANS SC G03  0   CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  7   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30135 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   CLAREMONT STARS G03  3   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30150 CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  7   FC BLADES G03 RED  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10933 CLAREMONT STARS G03  6   PLATINUM FC G03 URBANO  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11824 FOOTHILL STORM  5   SANTA ANITA SC  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   10928 CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  2   OLIMPIA SC 03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10882 CLAREMONT STARS G9 RED  0   FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 9:10 AM   12110 CLAREMONT STARS G02  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:25 AM   11825 FOOTHILL STORM  1   NITEMARES UNITED STARS  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:40 AM   11830 CLAREMONT STARS  6   SANTA ANITA SC  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10039 CLAREMONT STARS 03B  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 9:15 AM   10939 CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  5   YASC SPARTANS FC G03  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back