COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

VIEJO ELEMENTARY

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16759 SADDLEBACK G99 QUAKES  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   16350 SADDLEBACK B99 WARRIORS  3   MVSC  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   22803 SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  1   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   20181 SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING  1   MB SAND AND SURF GU15  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:05 PM   18928 SADDLEBACK G98 DYNAMITE  6   ELITE FC - NITEHAWKS  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13161 SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  7   TUSTIN UNITED  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
10:30 AM   16339 SADDLEBACK B99 WARRIORS  6   SOCAL SAMBA U13B  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
12:05 PM   17617 SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  0   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  1   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 1:40 PM   13708 SADDLEBACK G01 FIERCE  0   CANYON FC BLUE  10   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13697 SADDLEBACK G01 FIERCE  0   TEAM 90 FC  7   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16351 SADDLEBACK B99 WARRIORS  1   WOLFPACK  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
11:05 AM   20183 SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING  2   AC BREA G97  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
12:50 PM   15289 SADDLEBACK G00 SCREAMERS  3   FC BLADES G00 RED  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   22805 SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  2   IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16761 SADDLEBACK G99 QUAKES  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   17624 SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  1   UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  3   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
12:30 PM   20165 SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G97  5   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 2:05 PM   18920 SADDLEBACK G98 DYNAMITE  0   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18930 SADDLEBACK G98 DYNAMITE  1   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   13163 SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  2   CSA - XTREME ELITE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
11:05 AM   15291 SADDLEBACK G00 SCREAMERS  0   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
12:35 PM   13709 SADDLEBACK G01 FIERCE  1   WOLFPACK WHITE  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22784 SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  3   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   20176 SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
12:45 PM   16743 SADDLEBACK G99 QUAKES  1   CANYON FC  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16347 SADDLEBACK B99 WARRIORS  2   PACIFIC SC UNITED  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   18927 SADDLEBACK G98 DYNAMITE  0   OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
11:10 AM   20184 SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING  2   FC LOS ANGELES G97 BLACK  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
12:55 PM   22791 SAN DIEGO FA GU95A  2   SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:55 PM   13705 SADDLEBACK G01 FIERCE  0   CSA - XTREME WHITE  5   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22797 SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  1   TUSTIN UNITED  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   17640 SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  1   CANYON FC WHITE  3   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
12:35 PM   13164 SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  2   OC PREMIER  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18957 SADDLEBACK G98 DYNAMITE  1   FC BLADES G98 TUSTIN  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   20210 SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING  0   NHB FC  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
11:20 AM   15292 SADDLEBACK G00 SCREAMERS  1   ELITE FC - LADYHAWKS  7   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
12:50 PM   16754 SADDLEBACK G99 QUAKES  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC G99  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22807 SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  2   CSA - XTREME FC  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   16349 SADDLEBACK B99 WARRIORS  6   FC BLADES B99 RED  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
12:35 PM   13707 SADDLEBACK G01 FIERCE  0   PACIFIC SC SYNERGY  5   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13171 SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  10   NHB FC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   15299 SADDLEBACK G00 SCREAMERS  0   LADERA RANCH WINGS  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17649 SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  3   CALIF PREMIER- CAPO BLACK  0   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
10:40 AM   18942 SADDLEBACK G98 DYNAMITE  6   LADERA RANCH WINGS HEAT  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
12:10 PM   22826 SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  0   LOS GAUCHOS G95  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   15310 SADDLEBACK G00 SCREAMERS  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16788 SADDLEBACK G99 QUAKES  3   FC LONG BEACH G99  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13732 SADDLEBACK G01 FIERCE  0   WOLFPACK  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16374 SADDLEBACK B99 WARRIORS  2   TUSTIN UNITED  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20199 SADDLEBACK G97 LIGHTNING  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   17654 SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  1   IRVINE SA BARCELONA  1   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
12:20 PM   13182 SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:50 PM   16777 SADDLEBACK G99 QUAKES  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13734 SADDLEBACK G01 FIERCE  0   FC BLADES G01 RED  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   17656 SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  2   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK  2   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   18954 SADDLEBACK G98 DYNAMITE  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17634 SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  1   ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  3   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
10:35 AM   22835 SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   16376 SADDLEBACK B99 WARRIORS  4   IRVINE SA ARSENAL  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22838 SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  1   ANAHEIM FC G95  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   15305 SADDLEBACK G00 SCREAMERS  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  5   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   13177 SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  1   FC BLADES B01 RED  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13186 SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  1   PACIFIC SC THUNDER  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   15314 SADDLEBACK G00 SCREAMERS  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back