COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

OLIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16135 ANAHEIM FC B99  15   CSA - XTREME BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   17602 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  7   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  0   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:10 AM   22774 ANAHEIM FC G95  4   SAN DIEGO FA GU95A  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:10 PM   13885 ANAHEIM FC B00  1   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18019 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED  5   AC BREA B98  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   19731 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK  1   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   16306 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21404 ANAHEIM FC B96  3   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO BLACK  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23549 ANAHEIM FC B94  0   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE  9   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   22776 ANAHEIM FC G95  0   SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   17604 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  2   UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 3:20 PM   16117 ANAHEIM FC B99  3   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19697 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK  2   ATLAS MISSION  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18020 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED  2   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   21383 ANAHEIM FC B96  2   CALIF PREMIER - ANAHEIM  5   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   23528 ANAHEIM FC B94  2   DOWNEY FC UNITED  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:15 PM   13867 ANAHEIM FC B00  5   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE DEVILS  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17606 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  3   SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  3   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22778 ANAHEIM FC G95  2   LOS GAUCHOS G95  5   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23567 ANAHEIM FC B94  1   TUSTIN UNITED  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21422 ANAHEIM FC B96  1   ATLAS SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   19716 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   18027 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED  4   CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16128 ANAHEIM FC B99  1   LA VIKINGS  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
10:50 AM   19732 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK  7   TEAM 90 FC RED  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
12:40 PM   13878 ANAHEIM FC B00  4   CORINTHIANS SC B00  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22780 ANAHEIM FC G95  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   16136 ANAHEIM FC B99  6   CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
11:35 AM   13886 ANAHEIM FC B00  0   CARLSBAD LIGHTNINGPREMIER  3   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16322 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  8   CANYON FC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:35 AM   23574 ANAHEIM FC B94  1   SANTA ANA FC/SAFC  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   17629 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  2   CANYON FC WHITE  1   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18033 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED  8   WEST COVINA SHFC XTREME  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   21429 ANAHEIM FC B96  1   SANTA ANA DSP CEFOMM  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   22823 ANAHEIM FC G95  4   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   23578 ANAHEIM FC B94  4   UIFC FOBEL  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16162 ANAHEIM FC B99  2   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   13912 ANAHEIM FC B00  4   FC BLADES B00  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16331 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  4   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   31792 ANAHEIM FC B94  2   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   17631 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  2   CALIF PREMIER- CAPO BLACK  0   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
12:30 PM   31793 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   19726 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK  5   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   31794 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   ANAHEIM FC B94  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13901 ANAHEIM FC B00  0   AC BREA B00  4   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16336 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  2   AC BREA B99  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
11:05 AM   16151 ANAHEIM FC B99  5   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
12:40 PM   18038 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED  3   WEST COVINA SHFC MAGIC  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:30 PM   19727 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK  2   SANTA ANA DSP CEFOMM  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30754 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  2   PCSC B99 BLUE  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   23577 UIFC INDEPENDIENTE  3   ANAHEIM FC B94  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   30755 PCSC B99 BLUE  2   CVU B99 COMBAT  5   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   17633 ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  7   IRVINE SA BARCELONA  0   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 2:40 PM   30756 CVU B99 COMBAT  1   ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16338 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  9   LEGACY FC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:35 AM   22833 ANAHEIM FC G95  2   TUSTIN UNITED  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   18042 ANAHEIM FC B98 RED  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:20 PM   21417 ANAHEIM FC B96  4   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   19728 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK  2   EMPIRE SC B97  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30586 ANAHEIM FC B00  2   VENTURA FC  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   23562 ANAHEIM FC B94  0   ATLAS SAN JUAN FC  7   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   30587 VENTURA FC  1   EMPIRE SC B00 BLACK  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   16156 LA VIKINGS  0   ANAHEIM FC B99  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:30 PM   30588 EMPIRE SC B00 BLACK  0   ANAHEIM FC B00  5   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16316 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  3   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA

The Best Keep Coming Back