COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

LANCASTER COMPLEX 11

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14499 PALMDALE THUNDER - BLUE  5   PALMDALE WHITE DROP 9/12  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   17039 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BRM  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   18585 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   NEWBURY PARK UNITED  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   21697 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:45 PM   21914 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21903 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  0   CAL ELITE SC  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
10:45 AM   24258 PALMDALE THUNDER G94  9   CVU BLUE G94  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   23638 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   ROYAL PUMA FC  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:45 AM   14501 PALMDALE THUNDER - BLUE  0   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  8   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   13665 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G11  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   18587 PALMDALE THUNDER  7   PCSC G98  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 3:50 PM   19659 AVFC - BLACK  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18569 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   AVSC AMBUSH G98  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   17041 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   AVFC G99  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:10 AM   17414 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   21681 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   EAGLES BLUE  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:45 PM   19646 AVFC - BLACK  10   BRM RED  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
10:45 AM   14483 PALMDALE THUNDER - BLUE  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17023 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G99  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   18580 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   13667 PALMDALE THUNDER  6   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   20116 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21700 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   SAS KICKERS  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   13658 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   18588 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   17416 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   DMS11  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:35 PM   15217 AVFC  4   BRM  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 4:00 PM   18577 AVFC  0   BRM  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23001 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  3   GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
10:00 AM   17371 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:35 AM   20153 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   21725 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   FC LONG BEACH G96  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15218 AVFC  1   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14494 PALMDALE THUNDER - BLUE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   17034 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SOUTH VALLEY G99-HOWLETT  6   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   13668 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G01  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   18614 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   BRM  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14502 PALMDALE THUNDER - BLUE  3   AV UNITED  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   24244 PALMDALE THUNDER G94  2   SAS KICKERS GU18  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:05 AM   17042 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC/RC  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   23007 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  1   CRUSADERS FC G95  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   23663 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   NEWBURY PARK REVOLUTION  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   23588 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   AVFC WHITE  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   13675 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   23006 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G95  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   17390 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:35 PM   16236 VALLEY UNITED  2   AV UNITED  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   14528 PALMDALE THUNDER - BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   17068 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G99  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   16271 AVFC RIDGECREST UNITED  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   16255 AV UNITED  7   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13681 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   31750 RIVERSIDE FC  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BLUE  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   20158 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   31751 BALDWIN PARK UNITED BLUE  1   AVSC AMBUSH WHITE  5   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   20833 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   FC LOS ANGELES B96 BLACK  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   31752 AVSC AMBUSH WHITE  0   RIVERSIDE FC  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31309 AVSC AMBUSH  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31234 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G98  1   COACHELLA DESERT STORM  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31310 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31235 COACHELLA DESERT STORM  1   SO BAY GUNNERS SUPER CREW  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31311 LA ACADEMIA S.C.  2   AVSC AMBUSH  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31236 SO BAY GUNNERS SUPER CREW  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G98  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18603 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   AVFC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   13686 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   17074 AVFC G99  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G99  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   20138 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   COASTAL VALLEY BLAZE G97  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
 2:20 PM   17405 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   VALLEY UNITED  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:55 PM   17057 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22986 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  1   AVSC AMBUSH  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   24255 PALMDALE THUNDER G94  3   AVSC AMBUSH  7   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:15 AM   21940 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  0   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   21734 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   FC LONG BEACH G96  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20149 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   CROWN CITY UNITED G15  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
10:45 AM   17417 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   FC LOS ANGELES B98 BLACK  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   20835 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   PCSC B96  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   23611 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   VALLEY UNITED  9   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
11:00 AM   24257 PALMDALE THUNDER G94  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   35141 AVFC  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   18098 GUADALAJARA VALLEY SC  1   AVSC AMBUSH  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30871 AVFC  2   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30712 OXNARD AC GOLD  1   VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30872 FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  2   EAGLES  7   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30713 VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  1   PCSC G00  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30873 EAGLES  1   AVFC  6   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30714 PCSC G00  1   OXNARD AC GOLD  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back