COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

LANCASTER COMPLEX 12

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23643 AVFC - RED  2   GRANADA UNITED BU94  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   23592 AVFC WHITE  5   GUADALAJARA ATLAS UNITED  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   19411 AVFC - RED  0   CVU BLUE B97  3   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   20949 AVFC  1   SAS KICKERS  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19655 AVFC - WHITE  0   AVFC - BLACK  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20462 AVFC G97  6   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   23883 CAL STARS SHARKS  0   AV UNITED  8   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23645 AVFC - RED  5   PALMDALE THUNDER  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23581 AVFC WHITE  1   VALLEY UNITED  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   19406 AVFC - RED  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  6   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   20951 AVFC  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   19661 AVFC - WHITE  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 4:45 PM   19640 CAL ELITE SC  4   BRM RED  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   19662 CAL ELITE SC  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   23255 AVFC  4   OXNARD WAVE  1   BOYS U18 GOLD
 1:45 PM   23651 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GRANADA UNITED BU94  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:45 PM   19641 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   AVFC - WHITE  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19664 AVFC - WHITE  1   BRM RED  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23583 AVFC WHITE  2   GUADALAJARA EAST VALLEY  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   19408 AVFC - RED  3   EAGLES  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   15693 AV UNITED RED  0   EAGLES  2   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   17044 AVFC G99  4   BRM  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20820 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  5   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   22964 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  1   CVU BLUE G95 VIBE  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   20944 AVFC  2   GUADALAJARA WARRIOR  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23585 AVFC WHITE  2   AVFC - RED  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19410 AVFC - RED  0   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   14498 AV UNITED  3   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   20952 AVFC  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   15507 AVFC  2   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19682 AVFC - BLACK  5   AVFC - WHITE  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20486 AVFC G97  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   23597 AVFC - RED  7   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B93  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
10:45 AM   23587 AVFC WHITE  1   GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE  6   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   23249 AVFC  5   PLATINUM FC B94 BUDD  2   BOYS U18 GOLD
 2:45 PM   20831 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   23618 AVFC - RED  3   N.V.S.C. BU-18 FUSION  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   19687 AVFC - WHITE  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   20493 AVFC G97  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19435 AVFC - RED  1   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  5   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   20497 AVFC G97  6   ROADRUNNER UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   20961 AVFC  1   COASTAL VALLEY MADRID  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   12739 AVSC AMBUSH  2   DOWNTOWN SC BU11  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   19257 AVSC AMBUSH  1   FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:30 PM   20966 AVSC AMBUSH  3   GUADALAJARA WARRIOR  2   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31102 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  3   IUSC BRASIL 1772  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31138 LAZERS SC  2   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31103 IUSC BRASIL 1772  2   YASC SPARTANS  5   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31139 HG EAGLES  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31104 YASC SPARTANS  0   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31140 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   LAZERS SC  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19692 CAL ELITE SC  6   AVFC - WHITE  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20967 AVFC  2   AVSC AMBUSH  2   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   15712 AV UNITED RED  2   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   20496 AVFC G97  0   FC HASENTAL G97  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 2:50 PM   19670 AVFC - BLACK  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18086 AVFC  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
10:35 AM   19437 AVFC - RED  0   FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:20 PM   18599 AVSC AMBUSH G98  2   BRM  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
11:00 AM   23591 AVFC WHITE  3   NEWBURY PARK REVOLUTION  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   23253 AVFC  3   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  0   BOYS U18 GOLD

The Best Keep Coming Back