COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

PLATINUM PARK 4

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14319 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B12  4   BARCELONA USA WHITE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   13815 BARCELONA USA (III)  1   FC MAN UNITED B00  7   BOYS U12 GOLD
11:00 AM   20393 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  2   PLATINUM FC G97 BATTISTA  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 1:10 PM   13983 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  2   EMPIRE SC B00 BLACK  2   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
11:00 AM   22733 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  2   OXNARD WAVE  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD
 1:00 PM   22067 PLATINUM FC B95 BUDD  2   XOLOS FC USA BU17  0   BOYS U17 GOLD
 3:00 PM   24080 PLATINUM FC G93 CLARKE  4   XOLOS FC USA GU19 TEM  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16536 BARCELONA USA (III)  0   LOS GAUCHOS G99  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   12655 BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  1   IUSC BRASIL  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   13810 BARCELONA USA (III)  2   CELTIC HARPS  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
12:45 PM   20388 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12491 BARCELONA USA (III)  2   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
 9:30 AM   14003 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  4   REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   20390 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  6   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   13984 PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  4   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12938 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  7   RIALTO FIRE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   14316 BARCELONA USA WHITE  3   YASC SPARTANS  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   20392 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  8   RIALTO FIRE WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   13812 BARCELONA USA (III)  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  4   BOYS U12 GOLD
 2:15 PM   16542 BARCELONA USA (III)  2   TUSTIN UNITED RED  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12917 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   14004 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  2   LOS GAUCHOS B00  2   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   12492 BARCELONA USA (III)  2   FC LOS ANGELES B01 BLACK  2   BOYS U11 GOLD
12:30 PM   20415 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  0   LOS GAUCHOS  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 2:15 PM   16521 BARCELONA USA (III)  2   YASC SPARTANS G99  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   12642 BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  2   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
10:45 AM   23847 FONTANA FC 1006  1   VIPERS FC PREMIER 9253  1   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
12:45 PM   16008 FONTANA FC ARJONA  1   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 2:20 PM   17942 FONTANA FC MACIAS  3   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13631 PLATINUM FC G01 VIGIL  5   IUSC BRASIL  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   16560 BARCELONA USA (III)  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   12499 BARCELONA USA (III)  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   BOYS U11 GOLD
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31282 CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  4   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31285 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  1   YASC SPARTANS  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31283 CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  1   SILVERLAKE FC RED  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31286 YASC SPARTANS  2   MVSC ELITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31284 SILVERLAKE FC RED  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES WHITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31287 MVSC ELITE  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14341 BARCELONA USA WHITE  4   COLTON AMERICA SC  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   30985 UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   16897 PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   30986 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  1   XOLOS FC USA BU14  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   13837 BARCELONA USA (III)  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
 3:30 PM   30987 XOLOS FC USA BU14  1   UIFC SAN LORENZO  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20417 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   OLIMPIA SC BLUE  6   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   14017 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  2   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   12963 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
12:45 PM   16567 BARCELONA USA (III)  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   12505 BARCELONA USA (III)  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
 4:00 PM   16882 PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31522 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31507 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  3   PUMAS LA HABRA  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31523 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  1   CITY SOCCER CHIVAS  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31508 PUMAS LA HABRA  1   VC FUSION - JD  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31524 CITY SOCCER CHIVAS  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31509 VC FUSION - JD  0   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31825 UIFC STORM  0   INTER MURRIETA  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   14022 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  2   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   31826 INTER MURRIETA  2   PLATINUM FC B94 BUDD  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   19849 BARCELONA USA (III)  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   31827 PLATINUM FC B94 BUDD  1   UIFC STORM  8   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   12664 BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  0   MILAN RED  4   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   30781 SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  2   CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30778 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  3   SO CAL GUNNERS B99  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30782 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU13  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30783 DOWNTOWN SC BU13  1   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30896 FREEDOM FC G99  2   PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30895 AVFC G99  2   FREEDOM FC G99  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30918 REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   SOUTH VALLEY G99-HOWLETT  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30897 PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  1   AVFC G99  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   20084 PLATINUM FC G97 ROLAND  3   CANYON FC  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30601 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   MILAN BLACK  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30478 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   CROWN CITY UNITED G11  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30602 MILAN BLACK  3   TEAM 90 FC SAINTS  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30479 CROWN CITY UNITED G11  0   MB SAND AND SURF  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30603 TEAM 90 FC SAINTS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30480 MB SAND AND SURF  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30829 FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30685 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  4   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30830 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30686 CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  5   LOS GAUCHOS G00 WHITE  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30831 CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  0   FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30687 LOS GAUCHOS G00 WHITE  0   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  5   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12675 BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
10:30 AM   14971 PLATINUM FC G00 PARK  3   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   12951 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   LOS GAUCHOS B01  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA

The Best Keep Coming Back