COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

OAK GROVE FIELD SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10240 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  1   WEST COVINA SHFC RED  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10236 LA PREMIER FC  5   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:20 AM   11132 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GREATER LB G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   10705 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  5   SANTA MONICA UTD B03  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10225 LA PREMIER FC  7   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10185 LA PREMIER FC B8  5   GUADALAJARA AC MILAN B8  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   11121 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   CSA - XTREME BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   10809 LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  1   FC BLADES G04 TUSTIN  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
12:45 PM   10812 LA PREMIER FC G8  4   FC GOLDEN STATE G04  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10541 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  6   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   10954 LA PREMIER FC  13   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:20 AM   10707 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   FC LOS ANGELES B03 BLACK  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
11:30 AM   10811 LA PREMIER FC G8  4   LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10232 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  0   LA PREMIER FC  11   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10192 LA PREMIER FC B8  0   I.S. ACADEMY ANAHUAK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   10801 LA PREMIER FC G8  1   CORINTHIANS SC G04  9   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:35 AM   10689 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   FC LONG BEACH B03 RED  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10233 LA PREMIER FC  7   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10956 LA PREMIER FC  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:20 AM   11129 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   MB SAND AND SURF GU9  7   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
11:30 AM   10194 LA PREMIER FC B8  1   WEST COVINA SHFC WHITE B8  10   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10528 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   10700 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  7   PCSC B03 BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:20 AM   10823 LA PREMIER FC G8  8   FC BLADES G04 TUSTIN  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:35 AM   10821 LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  0   OLIMPIA SC 04  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10235 LA PREMIER FC  9   WEST COVINA SHFC RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10958 LA PREMIER FC  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G03  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:20 AM   10239 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  1   XPLOSION SC  17   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   10708 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   FC LOS ANGELES B03 WHITE  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
12:40 PM   10827 LA PREMIER FC G8  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G04  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
 1:55 PM   11131 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
 3:10 PM   10174 LA PREMIER FC B8  2   FC GOLDEN STATE B8  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10565 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   AVFC  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:15 AM   10208 LA PREMIER FC B8  0   CVU BLUE B8  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10828 LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G04  7   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   10269 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10734 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   MB SAND AND SURF  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
11:35 AM   10981 LA PREMIER FC  3   BRM  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10254 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  1   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10217 LA PREMIER FC B8  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B8 BLACK  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   10820 LA PREMIER FC G8  3   OLIMPIA SC 04  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:35 AM   10817 LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  1   CORINTHIANS SC G04  10   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10260 LA PREMIER FC  15   LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10570 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  9   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:20 AM   10983 LA PREMIER FC  0   AVFC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   10831 LA PREMIER FC G8  5   FC BLADES G04 TUSTIN  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
12:45 PM   10830 LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  1   OLIMPIA SC 04  7   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   11156 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   MB SAND AND SURF GU9 RED  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11567 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   12271 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   PLATINUM FC G02 CLARKE  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:25 AM   12292 LA PREMIER FC  4   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:35 AM   11903 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10266 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  1   XPLOSION SC BLACK  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10262 LA PREMIER FC  3   XPLOSION SC  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:20 AM   10837 LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC G8  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:35 AM   11158 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   HG EAGLES  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
12:50 PM   10985 LA PREMIER FC  6   FC GOLDEN STATE G03 BLACK  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back