COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

UC IRVINE FIELD 5

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:45 AM   21501 ALBION SC USA  1   FC GOLDEN STATE-BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   22028 MVSC TITANS  0   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19065 FC LOS ANGELES B97 BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   17200 DMS11 GOLD  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   19052 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20611 CAL STARS OLIMPICA UNITED  1   ALBION SC  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20646 LA PREMIER FC  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   22046 LA PREMIER FC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B95  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   24021 AJAX  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   19071 HG EAGLES FC 97  1   FC LOS ANGELES B97 BLACK  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22651 ALBION SC  2   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22662 LA PREMIER FC  1   BARCELONA USA  4   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   22616 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   CARLSBAD ELITE G95  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23981 LA PREMIER FC  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G94  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22644 PLATINUM FC G95 KOOIMAN  1   FC BLADES G95  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20653 CORINTHIANS SC B96  1   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22048 SANTA MONICA UTD B95  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
11:45 AM   17271 CARLSBAD ELITE 98  0   CANYON FC BLUE  3   BOYS U14 GOLD
 1:30 PM   23982 CARLSBAD ELITE G94  2   WOLFPACK BLUE  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   20658 SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  0   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 5:15 PM   21542 LOS GAUCHOS G96  1   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22617 FC BLADES G95  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G95  4   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   24029 RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  3   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   22049 MVSC TITANS  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B95  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22652 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  0   PLATINUM FC G95 KOOIMAN  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22003 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   XOLOS FC USA BU17 TEM  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19027 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 PREMIER  3   CARLSBAD ELITE B97  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19819 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G97  4   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19828 CORINTHIANS SC G97  0   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19036 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   FC MAN UNITED B97  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   22664 ALBION SC  0   BARCELONA USA  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17203 CUSC BLUE 98  1   FREEDOM FC B98  4   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:35 AM   24034 VALLEY UNITED  1   RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
11:35 AM   22672 LA PREMIER FC  7   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   22669 YASC SPARTANS FC G95  2   ALBION SC  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   22628 BYSC CORONA UNITED  0   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19081 FC LOS ANGELES B97 BLACK  4   VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   19054 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   AVFC  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:20 AM   19838 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   CORINTHIANS SC G97  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   18279 CELTIC HOOPS  0   EAGLES  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 2:45 PM   19821 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G97  8   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   21548 LA PREMIER FC  3   GREATER LB HURRICANES  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:45 AM   18298 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19875 EAGLES  1   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19046 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 PREMIER  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   24038 RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  1   AJAX  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20616 ALBION SC  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22673 ALBION SC  3   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   23985 EAGLES WHITE  4   CARLSBAD ELITE G94  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22005 SANTA MONICA UTD B95  5   XOLOS FC USA BU17 TEM  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22058 MVSC TITANS  0   DMS11 B95  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22630 BARCELONA USA  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23995 LA PREMIER FC  0   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   24003 WOLFPACK BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22621 CARLSBAD ELITE G95  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G95  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22006 XOLOS FC USA BU17 TEM  0   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17194 ALBION SC  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:35 AM   19047 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:10 AM   19083 FC LOS ANGELES B97 BLACK  3   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
12:50 PM   18280 SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  0   EAGLES  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   22024 SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B95  4   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   21498 FC GOLDEN STATE-BLACK  2   LAZERS SC  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23456 MVSC  2   CHIVAS JR USA S.C.  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23398 LA PREMIER FC  1   CARLSBAD ELITE B94  4   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   24004 EAGLES WHITE  1   WOLFPACK BLUE  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24011 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23996 VALLEY UNITED  2   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17220 FREEDOM FC B98  0   ALBION SC  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:35 AM   19031 FC LOS ANGELES B97 BLACK  3   CARLSBAD ELITE B97  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:10 AM   19824 CARLSBAD ELITE G97  7   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
12:55 PM   19089 AVFC  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   20635 CARLSBAD ELITE B96  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:20 PM   19848 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19049 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   17226 DMS11 GOLD  5   FREEDOM FC B98  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:15 AM   19056 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 PREMIER  2   HG EAGLES FC 97  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
12:50 PM   19825 WOLFPACK G97  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G97  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 2:30 PM   20649 SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  1   CORINTHIANS SC B96  4   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:15 PM   22008 XOLOS FC USA BU17 TEM  5   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22679 ALBION SC  1   PLATINUM FC G95 KOOIMAN  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   24044 RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  5   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   23399 CARLSBAD ELITE B94  2   FC LOS ANGELES B94 BLACK  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22025 SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23988 CARLSBAD ELITE G94  3   TUSTIN UNITED RED  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20620 ALBION SC  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B96  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19050 FC LOS ANGELES B97 BLACK  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   18338 ANAHEIM FC G98  1   EAGLES  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20644 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   FC MAN UNITED B96  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   23425 INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  3   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 7:45 AM   19043 FC MAN UNITED B97  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:25 AM   23409 FC LOS ANGELES B94 BLACK  2   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
11:25 AM   23430 CELTIC HARPS  0   EAGLES  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 1:25 PM   19850 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   24019 EAGLES WHITE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24020 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   VALLEY UNITED  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23418 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   FC LOS ANGELES B94 BLACK  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   19820 LA PREMIER FC  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G97  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23410 CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  3   CHIVAS JR USA S.C.  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37053 FC MAN UNITED G97  4   DESERT UNITED G97  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37054 NHB BLACK  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37055 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37056 PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38023 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   38024 OXNARD WAVE  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   18318 ALBION SC  0   EAGLES  4   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
10:15 AM   13166 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   NHB FC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
11:45 AM   19033 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  2   CARLSBAD ELITE B97  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   17791 FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  2   SPARTANS FC FAS  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back