COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13488 VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   14272 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  5   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
 1:35 PM   15003 VALLEY UNITED HARTLEY  1   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:05 PM   13491 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15851 VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  2   ROYAL PUMA FC  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
10:35 AM   22110 VALLEY UNITED  0   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
12:35 PM   13100 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B01  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:05 PM   23875 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   BKFD CHIVAS  6   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15913 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  6   BRM  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
10:35 AM   15225 VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:05 PM   16249 VALLEY UNITED  11   SELECT CITIES SC B99  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   18875 VALLEY UNITED - SMITH  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   22236 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B95  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22127 VALLEY UNITED  2   VC FUSION MESF  3   BOYS U17 GOLD
11:00 AM   15005 VALLEY UNITED HARTLEY  2   MADRID PREMIER SC G00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:30 PM   23593 VALLEY UNITED  4   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B93  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   23882 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   AV UNITED  4   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14264 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  7   FC HASENTAL B2000  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   15858 VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  11   LA ESPERANZAALIANZASANTOS  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 NOON   15413 VALLEY UNITED  2   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13475 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS  6   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   13480 VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:40 AM   22335 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  1   CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER  1   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:35 PM   22140 VALLEY UNITED  0   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
 3:30 PM   15408 VALLEY UNITED  2   CUSC 99 BLUE  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13106 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  4   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   13490 VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  0   VC FUSION  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 NOON   23864 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   LA PREMIER FC-SC  2   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23898 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  5   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   22149 VALLEY UNITED  4   RIVERSIDE FC - ADAME  2   BOYS U17 GOLD
 1:00 PM   18901 VALLEY UNITED - SMITH  0   VENTURA FC WAVES  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 2:35 PM   22372 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  1   INTERNATIONAL FC RED  2   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15900 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  6   FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
10:35 AM   14998 VALLEY UNITED HARTLEY  1   FC HASENTAL G2000 ORANGE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:05 PM   14270 GUADALAJARA VIPERS F.C.  0   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22700 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   N.V.S.C. GU-17 BLUE  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD
10:50 AM   23608 VALLEY UNITED  4   AVFC - RED  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   15006 VALLEY UNITED HARTLEY  7   OXNARD WAVE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:10 PM   14271 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  5   CAL STARS PRINCE SC  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
 3:35 PM   13487 VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15874 VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  1   CVU B99 COMBAT  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   15937 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  3   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
12:05 PM   16273 VALLEY UNITED  3   LYON  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   15248 VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  0   AVFC  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   13124 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  9   BRM  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23610 VALLEY UNITED  2   GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   22702 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  2   AC BREA G95  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD
 1:00 PM   18908 VALLEY UNITED - SMITH  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 2:35 PM   22155 VALLEY UNITED  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   BOYS U17 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14301 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   13520 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 NOON   15032 VALLEY UNITED HARTLEY  2   COASTAL VLY REVOLUTIONG00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:30 PM   13517 VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  6   COASTAL VALLEY UTD WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:00 PM   15807 VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  0   NECAXA USA RED  5   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15257 VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  1   BRM  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   13502 VALLEY UNITED- MEAKIN  1   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 NOON   14286 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
 1:30 PM   15883 VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  0   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:05 PM   13131 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16278 VALLEY UNITED  6   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
10:35 AM   13135 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  3   AVFC  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:05 PM   15942 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 1:40 PM   15809 VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  1   NECAXA USA WHITE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 3:10 PM   15260 VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  1   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15922 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  9   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
10:35 AM   13509 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
12:05 PM   15021 VALLEY UNITED HARTLEY  1   CVU BLUE G00 EXPLOSION  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:35 PM   15262 VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 3:05 PM   16258 VALLEY UNITED  8   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23914 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   CAL STARS SHARKS  3   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   22077 VALLEY UNITED  2   XOLOS FC USA BU17  2   BOYS U17 GOLD
 1:00 PM   13113 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   15811 VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  1   MB SAND AND SURF  0   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST

The Best Keep Coming Back