COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   13156 CSA - XTREME ELITE  4   PACIFIC SC THUNDER  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   14553 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   CANYON FC B00  8   BOYS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:00 PM   16131 CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   LA VIKINGS  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13433 CSA FC RIPTIDE  3   FC BLADES G01  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   15340 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   SANTA MONICA UTD GU00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14560 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
10:30 AM   14096 CSA - XTREME BLACK  0   WOLFPACK - BLUE  0   BOYS U12 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   13699 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   TEAM 90 FC  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   13440 CSA FC RIPTIDE  6   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14106 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  1   BOYS U12 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   13162 CSA - XTREME ELITE  0   OC PREMIER  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 NOON   15346 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNER GIRLS 00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13141 CSA - XTREME ELITE  5   NHB FC  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
10:30 AM   13710 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   WOLFPACK  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 NOON   15325 CSA - XTREME WHITE  3   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   14103 CSA - XTREME BLACK  4   TEAM 90 FC SAINTS  2   BOYS U12 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   13718 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   WOLFPACK WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13456 CSA FC RIPTIDE  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   13180 CSA - XTREME ELITE  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 NOON   14576 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   HG EAGLES  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:30 PM   15364 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   15371 CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE WEST
11:30 AM   13465 CSA FC RIPTIDE  1   HG EAGLES  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   13187 CSA - XTREME ELITE  0   TUSTIN UNITED  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   14118 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   FC MAN UNITED B00 WHITE  5   BOYS U12 SILVER SOUTH
 4:00 PM   14585 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B00  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   13470 CSA FC RIPTIDE  0   CANYON FC  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   13733 CSA - XTREME WHITE  5   SADDLEBACK G01 FIERCE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   14590 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   WOLFPACK RED  6   BOYS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   14592 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   WOLFPACK WHITE  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE OMEGA
11:30 AM   14130 CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   XPLOSION SC  4   BOYS U12 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13175 CSA - XTREME ELITE  0   FC BLADES B01 RED  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
10:30 AM   13450 CSA FC RIPTIDE  0   DOWNEY FC CITY  4   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   15359 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   MB SAND AND SURF RED  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE WEST
 1:30 PM   14570 CSA - XTREME WHITE  3   SANTA ANA DSP CEFOMM  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE OMEGA

The Best Keep Coming Back