COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31468 MILAN RED  1   FONTANA FC- TEPIC  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31471 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   SANTA ANA DSP CEFOMM  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31469 FONTANA FC- TEPIC  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31472 SANTA ANA DSP CEFOMM  3   GUADALAJARA SF SPORTING  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31470 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   MILAN RED  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31473 GUADALAJARA SF SPORTING  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31390 FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  5   RIVERSIDE FC G97 O'CONNOR  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31393 NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  5   LA ESPERANZA/FILLMORE  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31391 RIVERSIDE FC G97 O'CONNOR  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  6   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31394 LA ESPERANZA/FILLMORE  0   NHB WHITE  12   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31392 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31395 NHB WHITE  7   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31063 SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  3   GUADALAJARA VALLEY SC  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31051 INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  8   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31064 GUADALAJARA VALLEY SC  0   VC FUSION - JD  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31052 LA ACADEMIA S.C.  2   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  10   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31065 VC FUSION - JD  3   SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31053 PUMAS LA HABRA SC  0   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31636 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  1   GREATER LB HM TIGERS  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31615 HG EAGLES  1   AV UNITED 1231  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31637 GREATER LB HM TIGERS  1   SO CAL FC BU17 WHITE  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31616 AV UNITED 1231  2   SPARTANS FC B95  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31638 SO CAL FC BU17 WHITE  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31617 SPARTANS FC B95  1   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31405 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   CLAREMONT STARS RED  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31216 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   10 SOCCER CLUB BLUE  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31406 CLAREMONT STARS RED  0   PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31217 10 SOCCER CLUB BLUE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31407 PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31218 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31663 OXNARD PAL  1   MILAN BLACK  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31666 REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   CROWN CITY UTD B17 BLUE  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31664 MILAN BLACK  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B17  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31667 CROWN CITY UTD B17 BLUE  1   LA VIKING SC ATLETICO  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31665 CROWN CITY UNITED B17  3   OXNARD PAL  5   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31668 LA VIKING SC ATLETICO  3   REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30767 CANYON FC  3   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30769 FC LOS ANGELES B99 WHITE  3   DOWNEY FC  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30766 NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  4   CANYON FC  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30770 DOWNEY FC  1   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  5   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30768 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  2   NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30771 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  2   FC LOS ANGELES B99 WHITE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30433 FC LONG BEACH G01  2   OLIMPIA SC 01 BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30439 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G01  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30434 OLIMPIA SC 01 BLUE  0   FOOTHILL STORM G01  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30440 SANTA MONICA UTD G01  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30435 FOOTHILL STORM G01  0   FC LONG BEACH G01  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30441 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30610 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE DEVILS  3   FREEDOM FC B00 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30583 LA ESPERANZA  2   OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30611 FREEDOM FC B00 BLUE  0   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  5   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30584 OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  1   FC LOS ANGELES B00 BLACK  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30612 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  0   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE DEVILS  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30585 FC LOS ANGELES B00 BLACK  1   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30835 RIALTO FIRE SC  5   ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30958 YASC SPARTANS G99  5   LA ESPERANZA- OXNARD FC  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30836 ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  0   SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  5   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30959 LA ESPERANZA- OXNARD FC  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  4   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30837 SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  2   RIALTO FIRE SC  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30960 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   YASC SPARTANS G99  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36049 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  8   SO CAL WILMINGTON GUNNERS  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36050 FC MAN UNITED B00  3   VENTURA FC  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36051 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36052 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37035 CUSC 99 BLUE  1   OXNARD PAL  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37039 CARLSBAD LIGHTNING  1   EAGLES  3   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36039 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   38020 LA PREMIER FC  1   EAGLES  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37031 LAZERS SC  2   MILAN BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back