COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

MEADOWOOD

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23017 FC BLADES G95 - RED  0   CUSC 95  6   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   21966 FC BLADES G96  0   HG EAGLES  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
11:50 AM   19954 FC BLADES G97  4   DESERT UNITED G97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   21002 IRVINE SA IMPACT  1   CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 3:20 PM   14611 IRVINE SA WILDCATS  4   FC BLADES B00 RED  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21967 FC BLADES G96  0   OC PREMIER G96 WHITE  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23012 FC BLADES G95 - RED  1   WOLFPACK  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   18162 FC BLADES B98 RED  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   23513 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  4   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BOYS U19 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21965 FC BLADES G96  0   WOLFPACK WHITE  6   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
10:00 AM   23014 FC BLADES G95 - RED  4   SANTA MONICA UTD G95  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:50 AM   23460 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   FUTURE STARS SC  1   BOYS U19 GOLD
 1:50 PM   23517 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  0   HG EAGLES B94  6   BOYS U19 GOLD
 3:50 PM   19956 FC BLADES G97  0   SAN DIEGO FA GU15  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23479 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  3   BOYS U19 GOLD
10:00 AM   21001 IRVINE SA IMPACT  2   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  2   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   18166 FC BLADES B98 RED  1   SO CAL FC BU14 WHITE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   19953 FC BLADES G97  3   OLIMPIA SC 97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   22815 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19983 FC BLADES G97  0   CSA - XTREME FC  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18189 FC BLADES B98 RED  2   ELITE FC - GUNNERS  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   14597 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   ELITE FC OC INTERNATIONAL  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
12:50 PM   16348 IRVINE SA ARSENAL  1   SADDLEBACK B99 WARRIORS  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:25 PM   17090 FC BLADES G99 RED  1   ELITE FC - SOL  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23522 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  3   MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  1   BOYS U19 GOLD
10:00 AM   22820 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   SAN DIEGO FA GU95A  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   19509 IRVINE SA - UNITED  2   TEAM 90  6   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   19120 IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  3   FC LOS ANGELES B97 WHITE  3   BOYS U15 GOLD
 3:30 PM   19968 FC BLADES G97  3   YASC SPARTANS G97  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31090 FC BLADES B98  2   FUTURE STARS SC  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   13919 FC BLADES B00  0   CARLSBAD LIGHTNINGPREMIER  3   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   31091 FUTURE STARS SC  2   CANYON FC WHITE  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   13916 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  2   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  3   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31092 CANYON FC WHITE  0   FC BLADES B98  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   15300 IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  3   OC PREMIER BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22831 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18193 FC BLADES B98 RED  2   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  6   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   21028 IRVINE SA IMPACT  0   SAN DIEGO FA B96  1   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 1:20 PM   19980 FC BLADES G97  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   21846 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23044 FC BLADES G95 - RED  0   MVSC IMPACT  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   23491 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   HG EAGLES B94  10   BOYS U19 GOLD
 NOON   22842 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   LOS GAUCHOS G95  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   15307 FC BLADES G00 RED  3   OC PREMIER BLACK  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   13739 FC BLADES G01 RED  1   WOLFPACK  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back