COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5 SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12092 LAZERS SC 02  7   OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:15 AM   11420 LAZERS SC  2   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   12260 LAZERS SC BLACK  0   PLATINUM FC G02 CLARKE  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
12:45 PM   10841 LAZERS SC  9   EMPIRE S.C. G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10849 LAZERS SC  2   FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
10:10 AM   12098 LAZERS SC 02  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:25 AM   11426 LAZERS SC  1   CSA - XTREME BLACK  4   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
12:40 PM   12266 LAZERS SC BLACK  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11405 LAZERS SC  2   AC BREA B02  5   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:15 AM   12245 LAZERS SC BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:30 AM   12077 LAZERS SC 02  5   TUSTIN UNITED  2   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12284 LAZERS SC BLACK  0   CELTIC HOOPS  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12123 LAZERS SC 02  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:15 AM   11451 LAZERS SC  0   CORINTHIANS SC B02  7   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   12291 LAZERS SC BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   11455 LAZERS SC  0   HG EAGLES BU10  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   12295 LAZERS SC BLACK  3   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   11836 NITEMARES UNITED STARS  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:45 PM   12116 LAZERS SC 02  2   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30307 LAZERS SC 02  4   WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  4   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30259 DMS11  6   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30308 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  1   LOS GAUCHOS G02  3   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30260 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   LAZERS SC  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30309 LOS GAUCHOS G02  2   LAZERS SC 02  3   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30261 LAZERS SC  1   DMS11  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
10:15 AM   11831 NITEMARES UNITED STARS  13   CLAREMONT STARS  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   12279 LAZERS SC BLACK  2   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
12:45 PM   11439 LAZERS SC  4   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  6   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back