COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 1:00 PM   21282 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  4   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:45 PM   20286 LEGACY FC GLORY  2   FOOTHILL STORM SC  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:30 PM   22910 LEGACY FC  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
 6:30 PM   21862 LEGACY FC  10   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   22899 LEGACY FC  0   PLATINUM FC G95 SANCHEZ  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
 NOON   12873 LEGACY FC INTER  9   UIFC PRESTIGE B01  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   23690 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  6   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 3:30 PM   20275 LEGACY FC GLORY  4   CROWN CITY UTD G15 BLUE  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 5:15 PM   16307 LEGACY FC  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  14   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 1:00 PM   13545 LEGACY FC  5   CORINTHIANS SC G01  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:30 PM   20287 LEGACY FC GLORY  1   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:15 PM   23699 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  3   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU19  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 6:15 PM   22911 LEGACY FC  0   EMPIRE SC G95  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 2:00 PM   21854 LEGACY FC  2   OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 3:45 PM   21274 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 1:00 PM   23714 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  5   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 3:00 PM   20283 LEGACY FC GLORY  4   AC BREA G97 BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:45 PM   16309 LEGACY FC  0   AC BREA B99  7   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 6:20 PM   22907 LEGACY FC  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   13552 LEGACY FC  1   FOOTHILL STORM G01  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   12880 LEGACY FC INTER  7   UIFC ARTESIA DES  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   16310 LEGACY FC  0   ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  9   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 1:00 PM   23725 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  2   MONARCAS USA  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 3:00 PM   22909 LEGACY FC  1   FOOTHILL STORM  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
 5:00 PM   21861 LEGACY FC  4   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 6:45 PM   21281 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B16  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 2:00 PM   21891 LEGACY FC  2   OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 3:45 PM   21311 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  1   AC BREA B96  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
 5:30 PM   20285 LEGACY FC GLORY  5   FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 1:00 PM   23732 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 3:00 PM   16317 LEGACY FC  0   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 4:35 PM   13568 LEGACY FC  0   CELTIC HARPS  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 6:05 PM   12896 LEGACY FC INTER  4   WCS ACADEMY LIONS  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 1:00 PM   22934 LEGACY FC  2   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   21893 LEGACY FC  4   WESTFIELD SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 4:45 PM   21296 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   16323 LEGACY FC  2   CANYON FC  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
11:35 AM   13577 LEGACY FC  2   AC BREA G01  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:05 PM   20310 LEGACY FC GLORY  1   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:50 PM   12905 LEGACY FC INTER  2   HG EAGLES  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   12910 LEGACY FC INTER  2   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   16328 LEGACY FC  0   JUVENTUS CYCLONES  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:05 PM   13582 LEGACY FC  0   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  5   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 1:00 PM   20312 LEGACY FC GLORY  7   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:45 PM   21308 LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  0   LAZERS SC  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
 4:30 PM   21888 LEGACY FC  2   WESTFIELD SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   22936 LEGACY FC  0   CELTIC HOOPS  7   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 1:00 PM   13562 LEGACY FC  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:30 PM   16332 LEGACY FC  0   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  8   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 4:05 PM   12890 LEGACY FC INTER  1   FC DEP.HACIENDA WOLVES  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 5:30 PM   21882 LEGACY FC  1   CORINTHIANS SC G96  4   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back