COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

RIO HONDO PARK

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   17675 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  0   UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 4:35 PM   20828 SPARTANS FC B96  1   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 6:20 PM   16413 SPARTANS FC BLUE  0   DOWNTOWN SC BU13  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20809 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  6   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20837 SPARTANS FC B96  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   24318 SPARTANS FC  2   CITY SOCCER CLUB - HEAT  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:30 PM   15963 SPARTANS FC VIPERS  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:05 PM   23334 SPARTANS RED MACHINE  1   YASC SPARTANS  0   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 5:05 PM   22465 SPARTANS FC B95  10   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   17677 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B98  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 4:35 PM   22473 SPARTANS FC B95  3   AC BREA B95  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
 6:35 PM   15969 SPARTANS FC B99  1   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16415 SPARTANS FC BLUE  11   SO CAL GUNNERS B99  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   17659 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  2   DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:10 AM   20829 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  4   GUADALAJARA SYLMAR  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:55 PM   17302 SPARTANS FC B98  3   OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   17776 SPARTANS FC FAS  3   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   22486 SPARTANS FC B95  5   FC MAN UNITED B95 RED  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
 5:00 PM   23314 SPARTANS RED MACHINE  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  1   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 7:00 PM   24324 SPARTANS FC  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24303 SPARTANS FC  1   DOWNTOWN SC GU19  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:00 AM   17670 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  1   NECAXA USA  4   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:35 AM   17778 SPARTANS FC FAS  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:10 PM   20852 SPARTANS FC B96  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:55 PM   16397 SPARTANS FC BLUE  5   PCSC B99 BLUE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 4:30 PM   15970 SPARTANS FC VIPERS  0   SPARTANS FC B99  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   20821 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  3   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:45 PM   17304 SPARTANS FC B98  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 6:30 PM   17678 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  1   UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 8:05 PM   22495 SPARTANS FC B95  5   GREATER LB HM TIGERS  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24342 SPARTANS FC  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS GU19  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:00 AM   20863 SPARTANS FC B96  1   FC LOS ANGELES B96 BLACK  4   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   17783 SPARTANS FC FAS  2   FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:20 PM   23327 SPARTANS RED MACHINE  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G94  1   GIRLS U18 GOLD
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   15956 SPARTANS FC B99  3   UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:35 PM   17306 SPARTANS FC B98  1   WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  6   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 6:10 PM   16408 SPARTANS FC BLUE  2   WCS ACADEMY LIONS  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 7:45 PM   17704 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  2   WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  2   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16416 SPARTANS FC BLUE  7   GREATER LB KRYPTONITE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   20823 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  2   SOUTH BAY FALCONS  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   22498 SPARTANS FC B95  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:20 PM   15961 SPARTANS FC B99  4   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   15986 SPARTANS FC VIPERS  5   UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:45 PM   20870 SPARTANS FC B96  3   PCSC B96  4   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 6:30 PM   15993 SPARTANS FC B99  4   DOWNEY FC  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22501 SPARTANS FC B95  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED (A)  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:00 AM   24353 SPARTANS FC  1   WATT/WILLBRK LADY COSMOS  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 NOON   23329 SPARTANS RED MACHINE  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  6   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 2:00 PM   17772 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   SPARTANS FC FAS  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   16442 SPARTANS FC BLUE  1   FC LOS ANGELES B99 WHITE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 9:45 AM   15995 SPARTANS FC VIPERS  3   DOWNEY FC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:20 AM   17308 SPARTANS FC B98  2   WOLFPACK  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   20825 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  4   VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   15998 SPARTANS FC B99  0   SPARTANS FC VIPERS  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16431 SPARTANS FC BLUE  3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   16000 SPARTANS FC VIPERS  2   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:10 AM   17693 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  1   FUTURE STARS SC  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
12:45 PM   17800 SPARTANS FC FAS  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   15978 SPARTANS FC B99  5   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:55 PM   23331 SPARTANS RED MACHINE  3   MATRIX SC  1   GIRLS U18 GOLD
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17811 SPARTANS FC FAS  2   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   20827 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  2   WCS ACADEMY LSA  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   22446 SPARTANS FC B95  3   FC GOLDEN STATE CATHEDRAL  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:20 PM   17310 SPARTANS FC B98  4   LAZERS SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 3:00 PM   23333 SPARTANS RED MACHINE  0   EAGLES BLUE  2   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 5:00 PM   24337 SPARTANS FC  3   GREATER LB ARSENAL  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15980 SPARTANS FC VIPERS  0   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:40 AM   15989 SPARTANS FC B99  6   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back