COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

UC IRVINE FIELD 4

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21525 LAZERS SC  3   FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21518 GREATER LB HURRICANES  4   GRANADA UNITED FC  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   18303 ANAHEIM FC G98  0   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   21510 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G96  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G96  3   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   24016 RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  1   EAGLES  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   22041 DMS11 B95  1   CLAREMONT STARS  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23432 LA PREMIER FC  2   EAGLES  5   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   19060 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 PREMIER  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:45 AM   23426 FC LOS ANGELES B94 BLACK  1   INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   23419 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   CHIVAS JR USA S.C.  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   23437 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  5   CELTIC HARPS  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22001 XOLOS FC USA BU17 TEM  1   CARLSBAD ELITE B95  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23438 LA PREMIER FC  4   CELTIC HARPS  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   22047 DMS11 B95  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B95  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22029 OXNARD AC BLUE  0   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22036 MVSC TITANS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17191 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   ALBION SC  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   24001 LA PREMIER FC  1   ALBION SC  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
11:45 AM   23428 INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  5   ALBION SC USA  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   19045 FC MAN UNITED B97  4   AVFC  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   20662 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   FC MAN UNITED B96  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 5:15 PM   21492 FC GOLDEN STATE-BLACK  6   GRANADA UNITED FC  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23451 MVSC  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23394 INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  2   CARLSBAD ELITE B94  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   23992 WOLFPACK BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22667 YASC SPARTANS FC G95  1   LA PREMIER FC  4   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23983 EAGLES  3   CARLSBAD ELITE G94  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20663 OC PREMIER BLACK B96  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19073 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  3   HG EAGLES FC 97  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   17198 FREEDOM FC B98  1   DMS11 GOLD  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   21539 GREATER LB HURRICANES  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20659 LA PREMIER FC  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   19068 LA PREMIER FC  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  5   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20614 ALBION SC  1   CORINTHIANS SC B96  4   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   21544 LOS GAUCHOS G96  2   GREATER LB HURRICANES  3   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:20 AM   21547 LA PREMIER FC  0   LAZERS SC  3   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   21503 CARLSBAD ELITE G96  4   FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 2:45 PM   23984 CARLSBAD ELITE G94  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:35 PM   18291 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   ANAHEIM FC G98  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19830 LA PREMIER FC  1   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22054 LA PREMIER FC  1   MVSC TITANS  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
11:45 AM   22013 CARLSBAD ELITE B95  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   22004 XOLOS FC USA BU17 TEM  0   CLAREMONT STARS  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   22057 DMS11 B95  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19029 HG EAGLES FC 97  1   CARLSBAD ELITE B97  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19822 CARLSBAD ELITE G97  5   BARCELONA USA (III)  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19877 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  1   WOLFPACK G97  4   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19082 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   FC LOS ANGELES B97 BLACK  4   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   19079 BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23454 FC LOS ANGELES B94 BLACK  5   MVSC  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   21551 LAZERS SC  1   GREATER LB HURRICANES  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 NOON   23405 EAGLES  2   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24002 EAGLES  1   WOLFPACK BLUE  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23413 INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24041 TUSTIN UNITED RED  2   RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   24018 ALBION SC  1   EAGLES  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   23450 LA PREMIER FC  0   ALBION SC USA  5   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22015 SANTA MONICA UTD B95  1   CARLSBAD ELITE B95  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23986 VALLEY UNITED  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G94  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22031 CLAREMONT STARS  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22631 YASC SPARTANS FC G95  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
11:45 AM   19030 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   22016 CARLSBAD ELITE B95  4   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   22065 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  0   MVSC TITANS  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31186 LADERA RANCH WINGS  1   PACIFIC SC LEONESSE  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   17224 DMS11 GOLD  1   CUSC BLUE 98  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:00 AM   31187 PACIFIC SC LEONESSE  0   MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   18326 ANAHEIM FC G98  1   SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  2   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   31188 MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  1   LADERA RANCH WINGS  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   22051 SANTA MONICA UTD B95  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19861 LA PREMIER FC  0   ALBION SC  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 9:35 AM   18329 ALBION SC  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:10 AM   21555 ALBION SC USA  3   GREATER LB HURRICANES  3   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
12:50 PM   21552 LAZERS SC  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G96  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   19048 HG EAGLES FC 97  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 4:20 PM   19880 CELTIC HARPS  2   WOLFPACK G97  3   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19032 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  1   VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19088 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  2   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   18335 ANAHEIM FC G98  1   SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23423 INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  6   CELTIC HARPS  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24017 EAGLES  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24025 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   ALBION SC  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23455 ALBION SC USA  7   CHIVAS JR USA S.C.  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   22017 CARLSBAD ELITE B95  0   DMS11 B95  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23416 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   16513 ALBION SC  2   PLATINUM FC G99 SMALL  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17227 CELTIC HARPS  1   DMS11 GOLD  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21509 CARLSBAD ELITE G96  5   GREATER LB HURRICANES  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19873 EAGLES  2   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  4   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19063 HG EAGLES FC 97  1   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   21530 EAGLES  3   LOS GAUCHOS G96  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 7:45 AM   23457 MVSC  0   ALBION SC USA  4   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   24046 ALBION SC  2   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
11:45 AM   19867 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   ALBION SC  1   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:20 PM   19051 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   19058 FC LOS ANGELES B97 BLACK  2   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 PREMIER  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22634 BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   ALBION SC  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22019 CARLSBAD ELITE B95  1   MVSC TITANS  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   35151 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   23990 CARLSBAD ELITE G94  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36158 TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  3   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36159 EAGLES WHITE  1   PLATINUM FC G93 CLARKE  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36160 RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  2   RIVERSIDE FC ELITE  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36138 AC BREA G95  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G17  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   23424 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37080 EAGLES WHITE  3   RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  2   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37072 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  1   N.V.S.C. GU-17 BLUE  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37064 LA PREMIER FC  3   CORINTHIANS SC G96  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38036 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  3   WOLFPACK  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38028 NHB BLACK  2   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   39017 OXNARD AC BLUE  0   CUSC 95 BLUE  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
10:00 AM   39019 HG EAGLES B94  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   22649 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   19974 FC BLADES G97  1   RIALTO FIRE SC  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back