COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

UC IRVINE FIELD 3

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17195 TUSTIN UNITED RED  0   ALBION SC  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20656 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19862 BARCELONA USA (III)  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   18288 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20630 SANTA MONICA UTD B96  1   CAL STARS OLIMPICA UNITED  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   19070 BYSC CORONA UNITED  4   HG EAGLES FC 97  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19858 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20652 CORINTHIANS SC B96  2   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  4   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:45 AM   22650 SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  2   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   22661 BARCELONA USA  2   YASC SPARTANS FC G95  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   20657 FC MAN UNITED B96  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17190 ALBION SC  2   CUSC BLUE 98  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:35 AM   24036 VALLEY UNITED  2   ALBION SC  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
11:35 AM   23420 ALBION SC USA  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 1:35 PM   21526 GREATER LB HURRICANES  0   FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  4   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 3:20 PM   18308 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  3   SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   17209 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18306 SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  4   ANAHEIM FC G98  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19076 BYSC CORONA UNITED  3   FC LOS ANGELES B97 BLACK  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19026 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   22037 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   OXNARD AC BLUE  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   20631 CAL STARS OLIMPICA UNITED  4   IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   18282 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17192 ALBION SC  1   FREEDOM FC B98  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   24040 ALBION SC  2   AJAX  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
11:45 AM   23435 ALBION SC USA  2   EAGLES  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   18312 SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  1   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 3:20 PM   18283 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  6   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:55 PM   17206 CUSC BLUE 98  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18284 ANAHEIM FC G98  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  5   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 9:35 AM   22627 FC BLADES G95  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
11:35 AM   22668 SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G95  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 1:35 PM   18313 SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  2   SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 3:10 PM   22618 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  1   CARLSBAD ELITE G95  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23421 FC GOLDEN STATE  6   MVSC  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   24010 WOLFPACK BLUE  2   ALBION SC  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
11:45 AM   23441 CELTIC HARPS  2   ALBION SC USA  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20664 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   17199 DMS11 GOLD  3   CELTIC HARPS  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 4:35 PM   20667 OC PREMIER BLACK B96  1   FC MAN UNITED B96  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19078 BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   22030 SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
11:40 AM   18286 SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 1:20 PM   18297 ANAHEIM FC G98  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  4   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   18292 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  4   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:35 PM   20668 FC MAN UNITED B96  1   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18287 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   CELTIC HOOPS  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   17217 DMS11 GOLD  1   ALBION SC  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:30 AM   17236 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   CELTIC HARPS  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   18293 SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   24030 TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  0   EAGLES WHITE  4   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24043 ALBION SC  1   TUSTIN UNITED RED  6   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23446 ALBION SC USA  6   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   22637 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  3   FC BLADES G95  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22022 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23449 CHIVAS JR USA S.C.  2   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17218 CUSC BLUE 98  2   ALBION SC  3   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:35 AM   18319 SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:10 AM   18321 SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  6   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
12:50 PM   19823 EAGLES  1   CARLSBAD ELITE G97  5   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   22023 SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  1   CLAREMONT STARS  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   22038 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22007 DMS11 B95  2   XOLOS FC USA BU17 TEM  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22639 BARCELONA USA  2   FC BLADES G95  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 NOON   22622 LA PREMIER FC  1   CARLSBAD ELITE G95  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22677 PLATINUM FC G95 KOOIMAN  0   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   20675 LA PREMIER FC  1   IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18325 TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  2   CELTIC HOOPS  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 9:50 AM   23453 ALBION SC USA  1   FC LOS ANGELES B94 BLACK  3   BOYS U19 PREMIER
11:45 AM   17219 ALBION SC  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 1:25 PM   18327 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  1   ALBION SC  2   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   18324 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   20640 CARLSBAD ELITE B96  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19040 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   FC MAN UNITED B97  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:35 AM   18328 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:10 AM   17225 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  4   DMS11 GOLD  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
12:55 PM   18332 SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  1   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   18330 SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:20 PM   20627 CAL STARS OLIMPICA UNITED  1   FC MAN UNITED B96  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18336 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  1   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 9:35 AM   17221 CELTIC HARPS  2   ALBION SC  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:10 AM   18337 SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  2   ALBION SC  3   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
12:45 PM   18334 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  5   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 2:20 PM   21508 LAZERS SC  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G96  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23997 LA PREMIER FC  0   AJAX  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22632 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   LA PREMIER FC  5   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   20636 FC MAN UNITED B96  2   CARLSBAD ELITE B96  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 NOON   22623 CARLSBAD ELITE G95  0   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22640 FC BLADES G95  2   YASC SPARTANS FC G95  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   22647 VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  3   BARCELONA USA  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20637 CARLSBAD ELITE B96  0   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   18341 SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  3   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19057 BYSC CORONA UNITED  3   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 PREMIER  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20661 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  4   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20650 CORINTHIANS SC B96  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   BOYS U16 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 7:45 AM   19034 CARLSBAD ELITE B97  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:25 AM   19826 CARLSBAD ELITE G97  1   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
11:05 AM   23989 RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G94  4   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   22633 SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
 2:55 PM   22648 YASC SPARTANS FC G95  0   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  3   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18961 FC BLADES G98 TUSTIN  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   35101 CUSC BLUE 98  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:15 AM   35115 SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  0   FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   35158 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   CSA - XTREME BLACK  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:40 PM   22642 FC BLADES G95  0   SOUTH VALLEY G95-KLIPPEL  2   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36153 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36154 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36155 VALLEY UNITED  2   FREEDOM FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36156 LAZERS SC  2   TEAM 90  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36157 AJAX  4   FC LONG BEACH  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37079 AJAX  0   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  5   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37071 WOLFPACK  2   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37063 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   WOLFPACK G96  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38035 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  1   N.V.S.C. GU-17 BLUE  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38027 FC MAN UNITED G97  1   PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 3:00 PM   21742 MOORPARK EXPRESS  2   GREATER LONG BEACH  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back