COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

HICKS CANYON A

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13432 FC BLADES G01  0   CANYON FC  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13148 FC BLADES B01 RED  2   OC PREMIER  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
11:00 AM   17256 FC BLADES B98  2   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  3   BOYS U14 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13137 FC BLADES B01 RED  9   NHB FC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
10:30 AM   13884 FC BLADES B00  4   ANAHEIM FC B00  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   23468 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  1   FUTURE STARS SC  0   BOYS U19 GOLD
 2:00 PM   22800 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   TUSTIN UNITED  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   21959 FC BLADES G96  0   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13149 FC BLADES B01 RED  1   SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12746 FC BLADES B01  1   CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   14705 FC BLADES G00  8   MB SAND AND SURF  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   14615 FC BLADES B00 RED  6   IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   19147 FC BLADES B97  0   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  8   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23494 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  3   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   BOYS U19 GOLD
11:45 AM   20994 IRVINE SA IMPACT  5   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   21814 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   22809 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  0   FREEDOM FC G95 BLUE  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 5:30 PM   13719 FC BLADES G01 RED  0   PACIFIC SC SYNERGY  6   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21004 IRVINE SA IMPACT  10   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   14717 FC BLADES G00  6   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U12 GOLD
11:15 AM   13418 FC BLADES G01  0   DOWNEY FC CITY  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:45 PM   19167 FC BLADES B97  0   BARCELONA USA  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17079 FC BLADES G99 RED  2   NHB FC  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
10:40 AM   13424 FC BLADES G01  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:05 PM   17605 IRVINE SA BARCELONA  1   ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  2   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 1:40 PM   16748 IRVINE PREMIER SC G99  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 3:25 PM   18926 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  2   SADDLEBACK G98 DYNAMITE  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13145 FC BLADES B01 RED  3   PACIFIC SC THUNDER  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13434 FC BLADES G01  4   TUSTIN UNITED  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   12748 FC BLADES B01  0   ELITE FC - ARSENAL  1   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:30 PM   13890 FC BLADES B00  2   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   23520 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  2   PLATINUM FC B93 BUDD  3   BOYS U19 GOLD
 4:00 PM   15273 IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12750 FC BLADES B01  1   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  0   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
10:45 AM   19500 IRVINE SA - UNITED  2   PACIFIC SC SURF  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
12:30 PM   17644 IRVINE SA BARCELONA  3   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  1   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 2:05 PM   21830 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 3:35 PM   22779 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  1   ANAHEIM FC G95  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   13706 FC BLADES G01 RED  4   SADDLEBACK G01 FIERCE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   18960 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  4   ELITE FC - NITEHAWKS  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   16463 FC BLADES G99  3   DESERT UNITED G99  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 2:50 PM   19135 IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B97  1   BOYS U15 GOLD
 4:30 PM   19161 FC BLADES B97  0   OC PREMIER  5   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21031 IRVINE SA IMPACT  0   OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   21979 FC BLADES G96  0   XPLOSION SC  5   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   14715 FC BLADES G00  2   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 3:05 PM   23039 FC BLADES G95 - RED  1   ATLAS SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 5:05 PM   23495 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  8   BOYS U19 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   13743 FC BLADES G01 RED  1   CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   13908 FC BLADES B00  1   CORINTHIANS SC B00  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   16382 FC BLADES B99 RED  0   TUSTIN UNITED  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   23041 FC BLADES G95 - RED  0   10 SOCCER CLUB RIOT  5   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   21839 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  0   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   21016 IRVINE SA IMPACT  1   PUMAS LA HABRA  0   BOYS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   23489 IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   MILAN BLACK  4   BOYS U19 GOLD
 5:30 PM   17651 IRVINE SA BARCELONA  0   UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  3   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   12773 FC BLADES B01  12   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  0   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   13461 FC BLADES G01  0   CSA FC RIPTIDE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   13749 FC BLADES G01 RED  2   WOLFPACK WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   14640 IRVINE SA WILDCATS  1   IRVINE SOCCER ACADEMY  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   14645 FC BLADES B00 RED  3   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
 5:30 PM   13917 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  0   CARLSBAD LIGHTNINGPREMIER  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   13172 FC BLADES B01 RED  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   13748 FC BLADES G01 RED  0   CANYON FC BLUE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   12775 FC BLADES B01  3   OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   13728 FC BLADES G01 RED  0   TEAM 90 FC  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   21844 IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  5   CLAREMONT STARS G96 BLACK  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   15296 FC BLADES G00 RED  0   LADERA RANCH WINGS  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   14624 FC BLADES B00 RED  3   ELITE FC OC INTERNATIONAL  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:15 PM   18949 IRVINE PREMIER SC G98  1   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   16782 IRVINE PREMIER SC G99  2   SADDLEBACK G99 QUAKES  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
11:35 AM   13458 FC BLADES G01  1   HG EAGLES  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   13915 FC BLADES B00  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   13174 FC BLADES B01 RED  1   TUSTIN UNITED  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   21999 FC BLADES G96  0   XPLOSION SC  12   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   23523 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  2   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  3   BOYS U19 GOLD
 3:20 PM   23043 FC BLADES G95 - RED  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G95  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 5:20 PM   12777 FC BLADES B01  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  1   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   30933 IRVINE PREMIER SC G99  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G13  4   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   30858 FC BLADES B99  1   DMS11 SOUTH  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   30931 CROWN CITY UNITED G13  6   MVSC  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   30856 DMS11 SOUTH  4   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   30932 MVSC  1   IRVINE PREMIER SC G99  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 5:30 PM   30857 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   FC BLADES B99  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back