COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

LANCASTER COMPLEX 06 SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10971 AVFC  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:15 AM   10537 AVFC  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:25 AM   11864 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  3   LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
12:40 PM   11855 AVFC PUMAS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11865 AVFC - RED  3   AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   10538 AVFC  7   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   11369 AVFC  2   DMS11  0   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11850 AVFC PUMAS  6   AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   10539 AVFC  3   N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:25 AM   10520 AVSC AMBUSH BU9  1   N.V.S.C. BU-09 BREAKAWAY  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   10973 AVFC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G03  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 9:10 AM   10521 AVFC  13   AVSC AMBUSH BU9  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:25 AM   10955 AVFC  0   LA PREMIER FC  11   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   11872 AVFC - RED  2   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   11371 AVFC  2   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  4   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10522 AVSC AMBUSH BU9  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  9   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:25 AM   11852 AVFC PUMAS  7   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
11:40 AM   11866 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
10:25 AM   10532 AVFC  5   N.V.S.C. BU-09 BREAKAWAY  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   11372 AVFC  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11854 AVFC PUMAS  3   AVFC - RED  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   10524 AVSC AMBUSH BU9  0   N.V.S.C. BU-09 GALAXY  19   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:25 AM   11863 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  4   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11888 AVFC - RED  13   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:15 AM   11379 AVFC  1   GUADALAJARA CHIVAS  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11893 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  5   AVFC - RED  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   11877 AVFC PUMAS  11   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   10547 AVSC AMBUSH BU9  0   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  10   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:40 AM   11000 AVFC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE G03 BLACK  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11878 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  4   AVFC PUMAS  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   11897 AVFC - RED  2   DOWNTOWN SC BU10  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   11385 AVFC  1   FC LOS ANGELES B02 BLACK  3   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10549 AVSC AMBUSH BU9  0   AVFC  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 9:10 AM   11879 AVFC PUMAS  3   DOWNTOWN SC BU10  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10989 AVFC  0   BRM  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   10555 AVFC  2   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   11902 AVFC - RED  5   LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   11390 AVFC  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B02  4   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30181 FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  4   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30184 YASC SPARTANS B02 WHITE  1   AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30182 SANTA ANITA SC  1   AVFC - RED  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30185 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  6   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B10  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30183 AVFC - RED  0   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30186 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B10  1   YASC SPARTANS B02 WHITE  8   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10551 AVSC AMBUSH BU9  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   11881 AVFC PUMAS  3   LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   11904 AVFC - RED  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   10994 AVFC  8   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   11890 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  3   DOWNTOWN SC BU10  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30250 AVFC  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30241 GUADALAJARA CHIVAS  2   OC PREMIER B02 BLACK  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30251 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30242 OC PREMIER B02 BLACK  1   XPLOSION SC BLACK  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30252 FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  1   AVFC  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30243 XPLOSION SC BLACK  5   GUADALAJARA CHIVAS  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11882 AVFC - RED  0   AVFC PUMAS  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   11394 AVFC  4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back