COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

WALNUT COMPLEX 4 SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10856 FC MAN UNITED G03  2   CLAREMONT STARS G9 RED  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 9:10 AM   10019 FC MAN UNITED B03  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
10:25 AM   11416 FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  2   LAZERS SC  5   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10023 FC MAN UNITED B03  7   CLAREMONT STARS 03B  1   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 9:15 AM   11402 FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  0   AC BREA B02  4   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   10863 FC MAN UNITED G03  7   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10010 FC MAN UNITED B03  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U09 SILVER EAST
 9:15 AM   10845 FC MAN UNITED G03  1   EMPIRE S.C. G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10888 FC MAN UNITED G03  1   FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 9:10 AM   11445 FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  4   CSA - XTREME BLACK  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:15 AM   30116 FC BLADES G03 TUSTIN  0   FC MAN UNITED G03  5   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30040 IUSC VIC  16   FC LONG BEACH WHITE  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30115 MB SAND AND SURF GU9  8   FC BLADES G03 TUSTIN  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30041 FC LONG BEACH WHITE  0   FC MAN UNITED B03 RED  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30117 FC MAN UNITED G03  1   MB SAND AND SURF GU9  9   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30042 FC MAN UNITED B03 RED  0   IUSC VIC  9   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 1:30 PM   11444 LAZERS SC  3   FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30088 FC MAN UNITED B03  3   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30089 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  1   XPLOSION SC  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30090 XPLOSION SC  2   FC MAN UNITED B03  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back