COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   31561 TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31559 TITANS FC  0   CAL ELITE SC  5   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31562 BALDWIN PARK UNITED  0   WOLFPACK WHITE  4   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31569 OXNARD WAVE  2   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G96  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31563 WOLFPACK WHITE  3   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31291 EAGLES  9   ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31267 OXNARD UNITED SC  6   RIVERSIDE FC B97  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31292 ANAHEIM FC B97 BLACK  0   RIALTO FIRE SC B97  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31268 RIVERSIDE FC B97  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31293 RIALTO FIRE SC B97  0   EAGLES  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31269 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31171 SANTA ANITA SC  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31189 TITANS FC  7   ELITE FC - NITEHAWKS  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31172 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   OLIMPIA SC 98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31190 ELITE FC - NITEHAWKS  0   VENTURA FC WAVES  4   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31173 OLIMPIA SC 98  2   SANTA ANITA SC  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31191 VENTURA FC WAVES  0   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31774 COACHELLA VALLEY INDIO FC  4   UIFC SOUTH GATE  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31621 CROWN CITY UTD B17 BLUE  4   VENTURA FC AFC ACADEMY  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31775 UIFC SOUTH GATE  1   WATTS/WILLBRK COSMOS 3448  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31622 VENTURA FC AFC ACADEMY  2   IUSC BRASIL 1759  6   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31776 WATTS/WILLBRK COSMOS 3448  1   COACHELLA VALLEY INDIO FC  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31623 IUSC BRASIL 1759  1   CROWN CITY UTD B17 BLUE  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31582 SANTA MONICA UTD G96  3   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31084 OXNARD AC BLUE  3   OLIMPIA SC 98  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31583 RIALTO FIRE SC G96  1   MATRIX SC  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31085 OLIMPIA SC 98  3   SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31584 MATRIX SC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G96  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31086 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  2   OXNARD AC BLUE  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31645 OXNARD AC BLUE  4   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31648 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  4   FC DEPORTIVO PSV  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31646 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  4   SOCAL SAMBA  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31649 FC DEPORTIVO PSV  4   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31647 SOCAL SAMBA  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  5   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31650 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  2   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30750 LA VIKINGS  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30727 MILAN WHITE  2   SPARTANS FC BLUE  8   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30749 LA ESPERANZAALIANZASANTOS  3   LA VIKINGS  6   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30728 SPARTANS FC BLUE  1   VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30748 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  7   LA ESPERANZAALIANZASANTOS  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30729 VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER  2   MILAN WHITE  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30886 DMS11  5   FOOTHILL STORM  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30889 GREATER LB SURF  6   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30887 FOOTHILL STORM  3   TITANS FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30890 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   FC BLADES G99 RED  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30888 TITANS FC BLACK  0   DMS11  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30891 FC BLADES G99 RED  0   GREATER LB SURF  7   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30382 YASC SPARTANS  5   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30400 MB SAND AND SURF  7   LEGACY FC INTER  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30383 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30401 LEGACY FC INTER  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU11  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30384 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  0   YASC SPARTANS  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30402 DOWNTOWN SC BU11  0   MB SAND AND SURF  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36145 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   ROYAL PUMA FC  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36146 OXNARD WAVE  3   INTER MURRIETA  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36147 LA PREMIER FC  1   CSA - XTREME FC  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36148 COACHELLA SC UNITED  0   AVFC  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36129 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   XOLOS FC USA BU17  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37073 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   OXNARD WAVE  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37074 CSA - XTREME FC  2   AVFC  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37065 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38037 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   HG EAGLES B94  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38034 CUSC 95 BLUE  3   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35043 BARCELONA USA (III)  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35044 AC BREA B00  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35045 OXNARD PAL AC  2   PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35046 BARCELONA USA BLUE  7   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35047 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  1   DOWNEY FC TITANS  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back