COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31294 PACIFIC SC SURF  8   RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31297 CORINTHIANS SC B97  9   EMPIRE SC B97  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31295 RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  1   FC DEPORTIVO SHARKS  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31298 EMPIRE SC B97  0   AVFC - RED  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31296 FC DEPORTIVO SHARKS  0   PACIFIC SC SURF  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31299 AVFC - RED  1   CORINTHIANS SC B97  5   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31039 IUSC BRASIL 1772  3   CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31012 SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31040 CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31013 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  0   IUSC CHIVAS U.S.A S.B.  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31041 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   IUSC BRASIL 1772  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31014 IUSC CHIVAS U.S.A S.B.  0   SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  9   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31624 NECAXA USA  1   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31627 COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOC 95  4   BALDWIN PARK UNITED (A)  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31625 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31628 BALDWIN PARK UNITED (A)  1   VC FUSION GVJH  5   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31626 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   NECAXA USA  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31629 VC FUSION GVJH  1   COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOC 95  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31096 FC LONG BEACH B98  3   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31099 WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  11   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31097 TUSTIN UNITED BLACK  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31100 LA PREMIER FC  1   RIVERSIDE FC RIALTO MSL  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31098 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  2   FC LONG BEACH B98  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31101 RIVERSIDE FC RIALTO MSL  0   WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31651 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  2   PCSC B95 WHITE  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31654 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   FC MAN UNITED B95  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31652 PCSC B95 WHITE  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B95  7   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31655 FC MAN UNITED B95  5   GREATER LB UNITED  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31653 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B95  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  5   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31656 GREATER LB UNITED  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30556 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   CROWN CITY UTD B12 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30559 CROWN CITY UNITED B12  5   FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30557 CROWN CITY UTD B12 BLUE  2   FC LONG BEACH B00  6   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30560 FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  5   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30558 FC LONG BEACH B00  5   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30561 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B12  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30640 DESERT UNITED G00  1   LADERA RANCH WINGS  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30925 RIALTO FIRE SC G99  3   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30641 LADERA RANCH WINGS  1   CVU BLUE G00 EXPLOSION  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30926 SANTA ANITA SC  0   EAGLES BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30642 CVU BLUE G00 EXPLOSION  0   DESERT UNITED G00  4   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30927 EAGLES BLUE  1   RIALTO FIRE SC G99  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35130 DOWNEY FC - AQUILES  1   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35131 FC MAN UNITED B97  5   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35132 FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  1   UIFC SAN LORENZO  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35133 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE FC  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35134 FC LOS ANGELES B97 WHITE  2   DOWNTOWN SC BU15  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30940 BARCELONA USA (III)  2   GREATER LB SURF  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30937 GRANADA UNITED G99  1   DMS11  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30941 GREATER LB SURF  1   FC LONG BEACH G99  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30938 DMS11  1   RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30942 FC LONG BEACH G99  0   BARCELONA USA (III)  5   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30939 RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  1   GRANADA UNITED G99  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37060 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  3   N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37059 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  2   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37067 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35033 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  9   UIFC NACIONAL  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35034 SO CAL WILMINGTON GUNNERS  3   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35035 FC MAN UNITED B00  5   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE DEVILS  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35036 VENTURA FC  2   DMS11  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35079 FOOTHILL STORM  2   WATTS/WILLOWBRK TRAVIESOS  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back