COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31462 PUMAS LA HABRA  4   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU16  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31465 SAS KICKERS  4   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31463 SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU16  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31466 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  3   RIALTO FIRE WHITE  5   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31464 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   PUMAS LA HABRA  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31467 RIALTO FIRE WHITE  1   SAS KICKERS  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31396 OLIMPIA SC BLUE  5   UIFC SOUTH ELITE  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31279 CVU BLUE B97  4   ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31397 UIFC SOUTH ELITE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31280 ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  1   FC MAN UNITED B97 RED  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31398 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   OLIMPIA SC BLUE  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31281 FC MAN UNITED B97 RED  1   CVU BLUE B97  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31066 MILAN WHITE  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31075 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   FC HASENTAL B98  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31067 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  7   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31076 FC HASENTAL B98  0   HG EAGLES  8   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31068 WESTFIELD SC ACADEMY  7   MILAN WHITE  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31077 HG EAGLES  6   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31630 CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER  5   TITANS FC WHITE  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31633 CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  6   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31631 TITANS FC WHITE  2   MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31634 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  0   SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31632 MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB  0   CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31635 SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  3   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO FC  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12967 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   FREEDOM FC B01  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   14343 BARCELONA USA WHITE  0   OLIMPIA SC 00  11   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   16033 FONTANA FC ARJONA  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   16960 IUSC BRASIL RUANO  6   YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31657 FULLERTON RANGERS  0   N.V.S.C. BU-17 WHITE  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31660 VC FUSION MESF  0   SPARTANS FC B95  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31658 N.V.S.C. BU-17 WHITE  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31661 SPARTANS FC B95  0   UIFC SAMBA  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31659 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   FULLERTON RANGERS  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31662 UIFC SAMBA  3   VC FUSION MESF  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30562 VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  3   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30565 OLIMPIA SC 00  8   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30563 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30566 CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  10   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30564 CVU WHITE B00 FIRE  3   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30567 LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  7   OLIMPIA SC 00  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30661 IUSC BRASIL ACEVEDO  0   VALLEY UNITED HARTLEY  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30898 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30662 VALLEY UNITED HARTLEY  0   AC BREA G00  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30899 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   EMPIRE SC G99  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30663 AC BREA G00  1   IUSC BRASIL ACEVEDO  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30900 EMPIRE SC G99  1   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  3   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35100 UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35098 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35147 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   PUMAS LA HABRA  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35156 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   GUADALAJARA SYLMAR  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35157 DMS11  1   FC LOS ANGELES B96 BLACK  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30934 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30949 GREATER LB HAVOC  1   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30935 LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30950 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30936 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30951 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GREATER LB HAVOC  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37057 FC MAN UNITED B96  3   LA ACADEMIA S.C. GUZMAN  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37058 MILAN BLACK  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37066 CUSC 95 BLUE  3   FC MAN UNITED B95  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38029 FC MAN UNITED B96  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38030 MILAN BLACK  2   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35037 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35038 FC LOS ANGELES B00 BLACK  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35039 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35040 OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35041 CELTIC HARPS  2   BARCELONA USA GOLD  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back