COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10343 IUSC VIC  15   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11640 FONTANA FC FERRO  0   PLATINUM FC B02 PARK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   11711 LA ACADEMIA  4   YASC SPARTANS B02 WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   11731 DESERT UNITED B02  3   MADRID FC B2002  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   12315 IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  3   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 2:30 PM   11700 DESERT UNITED B02  0   YASC SPARTANS B02 WHITE  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 3:45 PM   11684 LA ACADEMIA  9   MADRID FC B2002  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11308 IUSC BRASIL  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 9:15 AM   11305 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   XPLOSION SC  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
10:30 AM   11702 YASC SPARTANS B02 WHITE  13   XOLOS FC USA 10 RED  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   11686 LA ACADEMIA  15   XOLOS FC USA BU10 BLACK  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   11649 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  4   OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 02  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 2:30 PM   11701 YASC SPARTANS B02 WHITE  16   XOLOS FC USA BU10 BLACK  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 3:45 PM   11687 LA ACADEMIA  16   XOLOS FC USA 10 RED  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10338 IUSC VIC  6   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   12317 IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  12   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   11626 FONTANA FC FERRO  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:45 AM   12253 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  2   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11632 FONTANA FC FERRO  2   OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   12299 IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  1   WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   10304 FC MAN UNITED B03 RED  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
11:45 AM   11408 FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  1   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11642 FONTANA FC FERRO  4   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   10340 IUSC VIC  6   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   11314 IUSC BRASIL  6   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
11:35 AM   11712 MADRID FC B2002  1   LA ACADEMIA  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   10866 FC MAN UNITED G03  4   CORINTHIANS SC G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 2:15 PM   11418 FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  0   HG EAGLES BU10  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12310 IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  0   LOS GAUCHOS G02  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11709 LA ACADEMIA  8   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   11293 IUSC BRASIL  1   MILAN RED  4   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10342 IUSC VIC  6   LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:15 AM   11724 DESERT UNITED B02  8   RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   11690 MADRID FC B2002  3   MILAN BLACK  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   11639 FONTANA FC FERRO  2   OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 02  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 2:00 PM   11723 MADRID FC B2002  7   RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 3:15 PM   11719 DESERT UNITED B02  4   MILAN BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11332 IUSC BRASIL  5   XPLOSION SC  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 9:10 AM   10320 FC MAN UNITED B03 RED  0   FREEDOM FC B03  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   11659 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11669 FONTANA FC FERRO  9   PLATINUM FC B02 HURLEY  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   12344 IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  2   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   10365 IUSC VIC  2   CELTIC HOOPS  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11339 IUSC BRASIL  2   OLIMPIA SC 02  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
10:20 AM   11682 LA ACADEMIA  9   RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   10329 FC MAN UNITED B03 RED  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 NOON   11685 DESERT UNITED B02  3   LA ACADEMIA  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11343 IUSC BRASIL  4   BARCELONA USA (III)  0   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 9:10 AM   10367 IUSC VIC  7   LOS GAUCHOS BU9  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   10388 COLTON AMERICA SC  6   LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   10311 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 2:15 PM   11735 DESERT UNITED B02  10   XOLOS FC USA 10 RED  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 3:30 PM   12327 WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  1   IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30031 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   30064 CORINTHIANS SC B04  4   RIALTO FIRE SC  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   30032 MILAN RED  0   BARCELONA USA  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:45 AM   30065 RIALTO FIRE SC  2   CVU BLUE B8  5   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   30033 BARCELONA USA  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   30066 CVU BLUE B8  3   CORINTHIANS SC B04  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30045 LOS GAUCHOS BU9  3   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11670 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  8   FONTANA FC FERRO  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   12333 IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  2   CORINTHIANS SC G02  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   11703 MADRID FC B2002  4   DESERT UNITED B02  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 2:10 PM   11710 RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  0   LA ACADEMIA  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30292 FC BLADES G02 RED  4   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30172 REAL MADRID PREMIER  6   RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30293 SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30173 RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  1   SANTA ANA FC B10  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30294 YASC SPARTANS FC G02  4   FC BLADES G02 RED  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30174 SANTA ANA FC B10  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11666 FONTANA FC FERRO  9   RIALTO FIRE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   10369 IUSC VIC  8   YASC SPARTANS FC B03  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   11713 LA ACADEMIA  2   DESERT UNITED B02  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   10836 OLIMPIA SC 04  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G04  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   11442 FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  3   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 2:15 PM   12338 LOS GAUCHOS G02  1   IUSC BRASIL ORLANDO  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30232 FC LOS ANGELES B02 BLACK  3   YASC SPARTANS B02 WHITE  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30229 LOS GAUCHOS B02  1   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30233 YASC SPARTANS B02 WHITE  1   WATTS/WILLOWBRK TRAVIESOS  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30230 FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  1   CANYON FC  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30234 WATTS/WILLOWBRK TRAVIESOS  1   FC LOS ANGELES B02 BLACK  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30231 CANYON FC  6   LOS GAUCHOS B02  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11667 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 02  6   FONTANA FC FERRO  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   11327 IUSC BRASIL  5   LOS GAUCHOS B02  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
10:30 AM   12290 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  0   PLATINUM FC G02 CLARKE  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36009 AC BREA G03  2   CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36016 MB SAND AND SURF GU9  4   BRM  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36015 EAGLES  5   FC GOLDEN STATE G03  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36014 LA PREMIER FC  2   CLAREMONT STARS G03  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   35015 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   IUSC BRASIL  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35016 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  1   DOWNEY FC STORM  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36002 XPLOSION SC  4   CFC WESTMINSTER  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:20 AM   37004 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  7   CSA - CYPRESS  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
10:40 AM   36024 IUSC BRASIL  2   DOWNEY FC STORM  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   36023 FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  3   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   37002 CELTIC HARPS  8   UIFC PANTHERS  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37012 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  8   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38006 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:20 AM   38002 CELTIC HARPS  3   FC BLADES B03  4   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
10:40 AM   38008 EAGLES  5   LOS GAUCHOS G02  0   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   39003 CELTIC HARPS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   39001 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  4   FC BLADES B03  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back