COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31474 AVFC  2   RIVERSIDE FC  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31477 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31475 RIVERSIDE FC  0   UIFC ARTESIA DES  5   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31478 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   LOS GAUCHOS B96  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31476 UIFC ARTESIA DES  1   AVFC  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31479 LOS GAUCHOS B96  0   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-B96  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31342 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  4   AVFC G97  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31387 MB SAND AND SURF GU15  8   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31343 AVFC G97  1   OXNARD AC WHITE  3   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31388 SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  2   RIVERSIDE FC RAGE  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31344 OXNARD AC WHITE  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  3   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31389 RIVERSIDE FC RAGE  1   MB SAND AND SURF GU15  5   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31054 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   OXNARD AC GOLD  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31027 FUTURE STARS SC  9   MILAN BLACK  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31055 OXNARD AC GOLD  4   BRM  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31028 MILAN BLACK  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31056 BRM  2   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31029 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  0   FUTURE STARS SC  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31711 FOOTHILL STORM  1   JUVENTUS FC RAGE  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31687 CUSC 95  6   NECAXA USA WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31712 JUVENTUS FC RAGE  2   GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31688 NECAXA USA WHITE  0   MVSC  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31713 GUADALAJARA NORTH STARS  1   FOOTHILL STORM  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31689 MVSC  1   CUSC 95  4   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31237 JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS  2   YASC SPARTANS  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31432 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   MB SAND AND SURF GU15  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31238 YASC SPARTANS  1   CVU BLUE G98  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31433 MB SAND AND SURF GU15  2   CSA - XTREME FC  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31239 CVU BLUE G98  1   JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31434 CSA - XTREME FC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31669 XPLOSION SC  2   NECAXA USA  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31672 HG EAGLES FC  1   COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOC 95  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31670 NECAXA USA  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  5   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31673 COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOC 95  0   LOS GAUCHOS  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31671 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   XPLOSION SC  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31674 LOS GAUCHOS  0   HG EAGLES FC  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30730 SPARTANS FC B99  4   CANYON FC WHITE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30733 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30731 CANYON FC WHITE  5   LOS GAUCHOS B99 WHITE  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30734 PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  2   JUVENTUS CYCLONES  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30732 LOS GAUCHOS B99 WHITE  0   SPARTANS FC B99  8   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30735 JUVENTUS CYCLONES  5   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30904 RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30907 LA ESPERANZA- OXNARD FC  4   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30905 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   VENTURA FC-UNITED  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30908 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   MILAN RED  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30906 VENTURA FC-UNITED  1   RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  5   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30909 MILAN RED  0   LA ESPERANZA- OXNARD FC  3   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35129 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35108 WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35110 FC LONG BEACH B98  0   PCSC B98  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35111 FC BLADES B98  0   FC LOS ANGELES B98 BLACK  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35112 FC MAN UNITED B98  0   LAZERS SC  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36082 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36084 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  3   UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36086 OXNARD AC BLUE  0   WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   36115 SANTA MONICA UTD B96  3   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37042 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  3   ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37049 DOWNEY FC - AQUILES  1   OXNARD WAVE 8394  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37050 FC MAN UNITED B97  4   AVFC  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   38021 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38025 OXNARD WAVE 8394  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35017 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  6   DOWNTOWN SC BU11  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35018 MB SAND AND SURF  1   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35019 FC LOS ANGELES B01 BLACK  6   SANTA MONICA UTD B01  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35020 DESERT UNITED SC B01  0   CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35042 LA PREMIER FC  2   CORINTHIANS SC B00  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36069 SANTA ANA FC B13  0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B13  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36070 OXNARD PAL  2   DMS11 SOUTH  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36071 OXNARD WAVE  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  7   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36072 FOOTHILL STORM  5   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37034 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37038 PLATINUM FC G99 SMALL  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36034 FC LOS ANGELES B01 BLACK  4   CORINTHIANS SC B01  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   38019 LAZERS SC  2   CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37032 EAGLES  4   MVSC  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back