COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31480 CLAREMONT STARS  2   CUSC  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31483 GREATER LB CREW  1   SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31481 CUSC  4   ANAHEIM FC B96  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31484 SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE  0   AC BREA B96  5   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31482 ANAHEIM FC B96  1   CLAREMONT STARS  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31485 AC BREA B96  1   GREATER LB CREW  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31378 FC LOS ANGELES G97 BLACK  6   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31300 IRVINE SA - UNITED  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. SOLIS  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31379 DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  6   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31301 LA ACADEMIA S.C. SOLIS  2   MANCHESTER UNITED 97  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31380 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  3   FC LOS ANGELES G97 BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31302 MANCHESTER UNITED 97  2   IRVINE SA - UNITED  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31144 SANTA MONICA UTD G98  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31185 CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  3   PCSC G98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31145 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98  2   DESERT UNITED SC G98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31184 SELECT CI AVALANCHE98 RED  0   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31146 DESERT UNITED SC G98  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G98  5   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31183 PCSC G98  2   SELECT CI AVALANCHE98 RED  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31606 PCSC B95 WHITE  3   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PAZ  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31762 LA ACADEMIA S.C.  2   AV UNITED  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31607 LA ACADEMIA S.C. PAZ  1   FC DEPORTIVO BRASIL  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31763 AV UNITED  3   GUADALAJARA EAST VALLEY  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31608 FC DEPORTIVO BRASIL  1   PCSC B95 WHITE  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31764 GUADALAJARA EAST VALLEY  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31435 YASC SPARTANS G97  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31438 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   NHB WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31436 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   CVU WHITE G97  8   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31439 NHB WHITE  0   FC BLADES G97  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31437 CVU WHITE G97  3   YASC SPARTANS G97  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31440 FC BLADES G97  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31675 PLATINUM FC B95 BUDD  1   CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31678 RIVERSIDE FC - ADAME  5   SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31676 CITY SOCCER CLUB-INTER  0   VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31679 SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  0   CUSC 95 BLUE  7   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31677 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  3   PLATINUM FC B95 BUDD  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31680 CUSC 95 BLUE  4   RIVERSIDE FC - ADAME  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30736 SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  5   CROWN CITY UNITED B13  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30352 SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30737 CROWN CITY UNITED B13  3   FONTANA FC ARJONA  6   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30353 REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   LEGACY FC INTER  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30738 FONTANA FC ARJONA  0   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  6   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30354 LEGACY FC INTER  2   SADDLEBACK B01 GALAXY  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30673 BRM  6   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30913 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   PACIFIC SC BREAKERS  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30674 CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  0   CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30914 PACIFIC SC BREAKERS  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G99  5   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30675 CSA - XTREME WHITE  0   BRM  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30915 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G99  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35117 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  3   CLAREMONT STARS  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35118 PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35107 OXNARD AC BLUE  2   SPARTANS FC B98  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35120 AVFC  0   MVSC  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35122 FC LONG BEACH G98  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30850 LA PREMIER FC  2   VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30853 YASC SPARTANS B99  0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B13  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30851 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  0   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30854 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B13  6   EMPIRE SC B99  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30852 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  5   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30855 EMPIRE SC B99  0   YASC SPARTANS B99  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35021 LA ESPERANZA  1   NHB BLACK  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35022 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35023 FC GOLDEN STATE  4   CELTIC HOOPS  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35024 RIVERSIDE FC  4   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35025 BARCELONA USA (III)  2   ELITE FC - ARSENAL  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   36053 CELTIC HARPS  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36055 OXNARD PAL AC  1   BARCELONA USA BLUE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36056 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  3   CARLSBAD LIGHTNINGPREMIER  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37036 FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B13  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37040 CORINTHIANS SC G99  5   DESERT UNITED G99  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36063 EMPIRE SC G00  0   PLATINUM FC G00 PARK  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   38018 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  3   CUSC 99 BLUE  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37029 FC BLADES G00  5   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back