COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17510 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   LOS GAUCHOS B98  10   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   16062 COLTON AMERICA GT SC  1   COACHELLA VALLEY PUMAS  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   12490 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   FC LOS ANGELES B01 BLACK  4   BOYS U11 GOLD
12:40 PM   16520 YASC SPARTANS G99  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:25 PM   16028 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  3   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 4:00 PM   18521 YASC SPARTANS  2   SANTA ANITA SC  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17536 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   RIVERSIDE FC RIALTO MSL  6   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   12469 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U11 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22544 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   TITANS FC WHITE  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   12508 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  8   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:30 AM   16948 YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  2   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   23241 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   SAN DIEGO FA BU94  7   BOYS U18 GOLD
 3:05 PM   16042 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  1   PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31348 CROWN CITY UNITED G15  4   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31369 NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  1   PLATINUM FC G97 BATTISTA  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31349 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  2   SO CAL FC GU15 WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31370 PLATINUM FC G97 BATTISTA  0   CSA - XTREME BLACK  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31350 SO CAL FC GU15 WHITE  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G15  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31371 CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16087 COLTON AMERICA GT SC  3   YASC SPARTANS B99 BLACK  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   16993 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  9   CELTIC HOOP  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
11:10 AM   13277 OLIMPIA SC 01  1   FREEDOM FC G01  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:40 PM   16953 TITANS FC BLACK  2   YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 2:15 PM   21895 OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  7   MADRID FC G1996  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 4:00 PM   21897 TITANS FC  3   WESTFIELD SC BLACK  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31795 MADRID FC 1994  1   OC PREMIER  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31768 GRANADA UNITED BU94  3   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31796 OC PREMIER  0   LAZERS SC  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31769 CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  4   FC LOS ANGELES B94 WHITE  5   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31797 LAZERS SC  1   MADRID FC 1994  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31770 FC LOS ANGELES B94 WHITE  0   GRANADA UNITED BU94  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16547 YASC SPARTANS G99  1   LOS GAUCHOS G99  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   16089 COLTON AMERICA GT SC  0   MILAN WHITE  9   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   12519 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   BARCELONA USA (III)  3   BOYS U11 GOLD
12:50 PM   16054 OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  0   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  9   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 2:25 PM   15127 FUSION SC  0   YASC SPARTANS G2000  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 3:50 PM   16944 TITANS FC  1   TITANS FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31744 RIALTO FIRE SC GU95  2   PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  3   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31717 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  6   CUSC 95  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31745 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  0   LOS GAUCHOS G95  6   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31718 CUSC 95  6   CVU BLUE G95 VIBE  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31746 LOS GAUCHOS G95  1   RIALTO FIRE SC GU95  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31719 CVU BLUE G95 VIBE  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  5   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22549 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   IUSC BRASIL 1759  5   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   16964 YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   16549 YASC SPARTANS G99  1   BARCELONA USA (III)  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   18543 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30457 TEAM 90 FC  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G01  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30463 REAL MADRID PREMIER BLUE  3   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30458 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G01  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30464 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   VC FUSION  5   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30459 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  1   TEAM 90 FC  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30465 VC FUSION  3   REAL MADRID PREMIER BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36109 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  5   CVU WHITE G97  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36111 PLATINUM FC G97 SANDQUIST  2   CSA - XTREME FC  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36112 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  4   VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36121 EAGLES WHITE  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36122 DOWNEY FC G96  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G96  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36094 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   LOS GAUCHOS  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36093 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36104 SANTA MONICA UTD B97  2   OXNARD WAVE 8394  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   36120 FOOTHILL STORM  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. GUZMAN  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37048 CELTIC HOOPS  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   35080 SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  1   DESERT UNITED SC B99  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35026 SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B01  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35078 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   NECAXA USA RED  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35048 CARLSBAD LIGHTNINGPREMIER  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36033 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  4   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37027 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  0   AC BREA B00  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36036 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   RIVERSIDE FC  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   38014 FC MAN UNITED B00  3   AC BREA B00  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back