COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
  - - - -    10806 OLIMPIA SC 04  1   LA PREMIER FC G8 BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   12252 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  3   REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   11636 OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  13   PLATINUM FC B02 HURLEY  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 9:15 AM   11753 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B10  7   CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
10:30 AM   12257 REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   CELTIC HOOPS  9   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:45 AM   10799 OLIMPIA SC 04  0   CORINTHIANS SC G04  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   12265 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  1   LA PREMIER FC  10   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 2:15 PM   12241 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 3:30 PM   11625 OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11637 OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  4   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   10898 OLIMPIA SC 03  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G03  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   11647 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 02  3   PLATINUM FC B02 PARK  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:40 AM   10359 COLTON AMERICA SC  4   YASC SPARTANS FC B03  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   11311 OLIMPIA SC 02  2   IUSC BRASIL  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 2:05 PM   10807 OLIMPIA SC 04  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G04  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
 3:20 PM   10282 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   CELTIC DRUIDS  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
10:30 AM   12267 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  1   LAZERS SC BLACK  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:45 AM   11651 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   PLATINUM FC B02 PARK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   11312 COLTON AMERICA SC  4   OLIMPIA SC 02  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 2:10 PM   11760 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B10  3   OC PREMIER B02 BLACK  11   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12249 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  2   PLATINUM FC G02 CLARKE  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   10284 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  5   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
10:25 AM   10900 OLIMPIA SC 03  1   CLAREMONT STARS 03G BLACK  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   10805 OLIMPIA SC 04  7   LA PREMIER FC G8  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
12:55 PM   11633 OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  4   RIALTO FIRE  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11634 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 02  4   OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   11652 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  13   PLATINUM FC B02 HURLEY  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   12268 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:45 AM   10346 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   CELTIC HOOPS  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
12:55 PM   11298 OLIMPIA SC 02  4   LOS GAUCHOS B02  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10902 OLIMPIA SC 03  1   CELTIC HARPS  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   12251 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  2   LAZERS SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   11415 FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  2   CORINTHIANS SC B02  3   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   10286 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   FC MAN UNITED B03 RED  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   11635 OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  1   PLATINUM FC B02 PARK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 9:15 AM   11776 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B10  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
10:30 AM   12275 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:45 AM   11671 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 02  9   RIALTO FIRE  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   11335 OLIMPIA SC 02  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 2:10 PM   11328 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   LOS GAUCHOS B02  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 3:20 PM   10383 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   LOS GAUCHOS BU9  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10925 OLIMPIA SC 03  13   PLATINUM FC G03 URBANO  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11341 OLIMPIA SC 02  5   BARCELONA USA (III)  1   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
10:25 AM   11677 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 02  3   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:40 AM   10819 OLIMPIA SC 04  6   FC BLADES G04 TUSTIN  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
12:55 PM   10389 COLTON AMERICA SC  9   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 2:05 PM   10309 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   FREEDOM FC B03  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:15 AM   12281 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  1   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   11665 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  6   OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:45 AM   11785 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B10  2   CANYON FC  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
 1:00 PM   11337 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  6   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10927 OLIMPIA SC 03  0   CLAREMONT STARS G03  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   12276 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  1   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
10:30 AM   11733 MADRID FC B2002  8   XOLOS FC USA 10 RED  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   11676 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 02  8   PLATINUM FC B02 HURLEY  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   11340 OLIMPIA SC 02  2   COLTON AMERICA SC  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 3:30 PM   11660 OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  1   FONTANA FC FERRO  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:10 AM   30043 LA PREMIER FC  10   FC BLADES B03 TUSTIN  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
10:20 AM   30049 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  15   LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:40 PM   30044 FC BLADES B03 TUSTIN  4   LOS GAUCHOS BU9  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 1:50 PM   30050 LA PREMIER FC PURPLE  1   FC BLADES B03 RED  7   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   30138 OLIMPIA SC 04  0   BRM  4   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 4:10 PM   30051 FC BLADES B03 RED  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  4   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12286 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  1   CELTIC HOOPS  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
 9:15 AM   11342 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   IUSC BRASIL  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
10:25 AM   10368 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   IUSC VIC  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   11656 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 02  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
12:50 PM   11790 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B10  7   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:05 PM   11320 OLIMPIA SC 02  3   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30154 ROYAL PUMA FC.  2   FOOTHILL STORM  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30163 DOWNTOWN SC BU10  9   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30155 FOOTHILL STORM  3   PCSC B02 BLUE  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30164 NHB BLACK  1   DOWNEY FC-AQUILES JRS.  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30156 PCSC B02 BLUE  2   ROYAL PUMA FC.  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30165 DOWNEY FC-AQUILES JRS.  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU10  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11344 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   BARCELONA USA (III)  7   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 9:10 AM   10929 OLIMPIA SC 03  2   LOS GAUCHOS G03  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:20 AM   11662 OLIMPIA SC 02 BLUE  2   OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 02  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:40 AM   12278 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 02  0   LA PREMIER FC  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   10313 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  8   PLATINUM FC B03 URBANO  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE DELTA
 2:10 PM   10392 LOS GAUCHOS BU9 BLACK  1   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 3:20 PM   11326 LOS GAUCHOS B02  0   OLIMPIA SC 02  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30097 GREATER LB ALLIANCE  0   WEST COVINA SHFC WHITE B8  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30223 SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  6   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30098 WEST COVINA SHFC WHITE B8  3   CLAREMONT STARS 03B  5   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30224 SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  7   CELTIC HIBS  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30099 CLAREMONT STARS 03B  1   GREATER LB ALLIANCE  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30225 CELTIC HIBS  2   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 9:10 AM   10379 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   11674 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  8   RIALTO FIRE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE DELTA
11:40 AM   10839 OLIMPIA SC 04  6   FC BLADES G04 TUSTIN  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE BETA
12:55 PM   11770 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B10  3   OC PREMIER  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:10 PM   11331 OLIMPIA SC 02  4   XPLOSION SC  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
 3:20 PM   11322 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   MILAN RED  3   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35013 FC BLADES B02  0   FC MAN UNITED B02 WHITE  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36010 LAZERS SC  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36011 FC BLADES G03  7   FREEDOM FC G03 WHITE  3   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36012 CORINTHIANS SC G04  0   NHB BLACK  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36013 CELTIC HARPS  7   MB SAND AND SURF GU9 RED  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   35014 LA PREMIER FC  3   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11210 CELTIC HOOPS  1   CELTIC HARPS  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:15 AM   11842 CELTIC HIBS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:30 AM   12283 CELTIC HOOPS  3   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE DELTA
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36001 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  10   EAGLES  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
10:40 AM   36017 CELTIC HARPS  6   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA FA  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   36018 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   HG EAGLES BU10  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   37001 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  9   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38005 CELTIC HARPS  5   BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:20 AM   38001 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
10:40 AM   38007 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   39002 EAGLES  3   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   39004 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back