COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21173 YASC SPARTANS B96  2   RIALTO FIRE WHITE  7   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   18522 YASC SPARTANS  2   CLAREMONT STARS  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   19945 YASC SPARTANS G97  4   SAN DIEGO FA GU15  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   19583 YASC SPARTANS  4   XOLOS FC USA BU15  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 2:50 PM   23082 YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  4   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20299 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  6   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   14337 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B12  3   YASC SPARTANS  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:15 AM   16022 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  10   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:45 PM   19963 OLIMPIA SC 97  1   SAN DIEGO FA GU15  8   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   22182 LOS GAUCHOS  1   LA VIKING SC ATLETICO  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21175 YASC SPARTANS B96  2   PLATINUM FC B96 GREEN  5   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   19940 YASC SPARTANS G97  3   FC BLADES G97  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   18523 YASC SPARTANS  1   FC MAN UNITED G98  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:05 PM   23344 YASC SPARTANS  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 3:05 PM   21869 OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  9   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20301 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  2   FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   15098 FUSION SC  0   PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  7   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   20389 OLIMPIA SC BLUE  4   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   18761 OLIMPIA SC 98  4   CELTIC HIBS  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17850 YASC SPARTANS  6   COLTON AMERICA WHITE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   14339 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B12  6   CLAREMONT STARS B12  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   19942 YASC SPARTANS G97  11   OLIMPIA SC 97  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:50 PM   18519 YASC SPARTANS  0   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:25 PM   23361 YASC SPARTANS  2   CSA - XTREME ELITE  2   GIRLS U18 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17834 OLIMPIA SC 98  2   FONTANA FC 1005  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   19616 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA JR.  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   18762 OLIMPIA SC 98  3   MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   19948 OLIMPIA SC 97  0   RIALTO FIRE SC  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   20400 OLIMPIA SC BLUE  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21176 YASC SPARTANS B96  1   IUSC CHIVAS USA S.B.  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
10:00 AM   15100 FUSION SC  2   DESERT UNITED G00  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   23374 YASC SPARTANS  1   TEAM 90  4   GIRLS U18 GOLD
 1:15 PM   19944 YASC SPARTANS G97  2   CSA - XTREME FC  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   23081 YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK  0   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16007 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  0   FONTANA FC ARJONA  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   19967 YASC SPARTANS G97  2   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   14340 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B12  4   FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16046 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  0   RIALTO FIRE SC RED  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   23096 YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK  5   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G95  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   20315 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  3   LEGACY FC GLORY  5   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:20 PM   19637 YASC SPARTANS  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   31571 PALMDALE THUNDER WHITE  1   XPLOSION SC  9   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31243 BRM  9   REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31244 REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   SANTA ANA DSP CEFOMM  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31245 SANTA ANA DSP CEFOMM  0   BRM  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31254 LA ACADEMIA S.C. OVANDO  2   UIFC SAN LORENZO  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30997 RIVERSIDE FC RIALTO MSL  5   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31000 DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  6   MADRID FC B1998  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30998 SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  1   SOUTH VALLEY B98-HOWLETT  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31001 MADRID FC B1998  2   RIALTO FIRE B98  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30999 SOUTH VALLEY B98-HOWLETT  1   RIVERSIDE FC RIALTO MSL  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31002 RIALTO FIRE B98  0   DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31756 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   WATTS/WILLBRK COSMOS 9875  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31861 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   FC BLADES G93 TUSTIN  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31757 WATTS/WILLBRK COSMOS 9875  0   COLTON AMERIC MAYA EMPIRE  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31862 FC BLADES G93 TUSTIN  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G93  4   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31758 COLTON AMERIC MAYA EMPIRE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  6   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31863 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G93  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31126 FC MAN UNITED B98 RED  1   VC FUSION - JD  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31324 CUSC 97 BLUE  2   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31127 VC FUSION - JD  0   DMS11  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31325 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 BLACK  0   BRM  8   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31128 DMS11  1   FC MAN UNITED B98 RED  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31326 BRM  4   CUSC 97 BLUE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31813 HG EAGLES B94  6   BKFD CHIVAS  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31816 MILAN RED  4   COACHELLA VALLEY INDIO FC  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31814 BKFD CHIVAS  1   RIVERSIDE FC  5   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31817 COACHELLA VALLEY INDIO FC  3   MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31815 RIVERSIDE FC  1   HG EAGLES B94  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31818 MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  0   MILAN RED  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30777 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   AV UNITED  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30757 MVSC  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30776 XOLOS FC USA 9941  0   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  11   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30775 AV UNITED  8   XOLOS FC USA 9941  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30676 JUVENTUS FC G00  7   OXNARD WAVE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30664 FC HASENTAL G2000 ORANGE  2   RIALTO FIRE G00  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30677 OXNARD WAVE  0   OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  8   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30665 RIALTO FIRE G00  1   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30678 OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  1   JUVENTUS FC G00  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30666 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  1   FC HASENTAL G2000 ORANGE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35136 IRVINE PREMIER SC B97  1   MILAN BLACK  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35137 HG EAGLES FC 97  4   OXNARD AC BLUE  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35138 WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  4   SILVERLAKE FC RED  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35152 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  2   PCSC B96  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35153 N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE  2   SPARTANS FC B96  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36096 FOOTHILL STORM  2   PLATINUM FC G98 SMALL  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36095 LA PREMIER FC  0   OXNARD WAVE  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36101 HG EAGLES FC 97  1   WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   36118 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   GUADALAJARA SYLMAR  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37046 FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  1   OXNARD WAVE  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14362 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B12  1   OLIMPIA SC 00  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   16041 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  0   PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  8   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35083 PLATINUM FC G99 SMALL  1   YASC SPARTANS G99  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35086 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  4   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35087 CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   CANYON FC  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35049 FC BLADES G00  5   VENTURA FC MIGHTY VIPERS  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35089 DESERT UNITED G99  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36073 LAZERS SC  1   BARCELONA USA (III)  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36074 PLATINUM FC G99 SMALL  1   GRANADA UNITED G99  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36079 LA PREMIER FC  2   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE99  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36080 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   FC BLADES G99  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36044 CELTIC HOOPS  2   LOS GAUCHOS G01  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36059 LAZERS SC  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36042 FREEDOM FC G01  0   DOWNEY FC CITY  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   37024 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37023 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38012 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   38016 LA PREMIER FC  1   LAZERS SC  3   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   39007 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  4   FC MAN UNITED B00  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   39005 BARCELONA USA GOLD  3   FC LOS ANGELES B01 BLACK  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back