COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

WARDLOW PARK

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   22478 GREATER LB HM TIGERS  2   PUMAS LIGHTNING  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
 NOON   24104 GREATER LB TITANS  0   SOUTH VALLEY G94-CARTER  6   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 2:00 PM   21746 GREATER LONG BEACH  2   CVU RED G96  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   24299 GREATER LB ARSENAL  0   DOWNTOWN SC GU19  9   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 NOON   21459 GREATER LB UNITED  6   CITY SOCCER STRIKERS  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE WEST
 1:45 PM   22158 GREATER LB UNITED  3   SOCAL SAMBA  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   24311 GREATER LB ARSENAL  1   WATT/WILLBRK LADY COSMOS  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 NOON   22484 GREATER LB HM TIGERS  0   FC MAN UNITED B95 RED  5   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   20556 UIFC SOUTH ELITE  0   GREATER LB FORCE  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21066 GREATER LB CREW  4   JUVENTUS FC WHITE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER WEST
11:45 AM   21461 GREATER LB UNITED  3   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE WEST
 1:30 PM   23186 GREATER LB STORM  1   10 SOCCER CLUB RED  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   20562 GREATER LB FORCE  3   FC LONG BEACH WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
10:15 AM   18310 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  1   SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  2   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 NOON   24307 GREATER LB ARSENAL  1   CITY SOCCER CLUB - HEAT  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 2:00 PM   17153 GREATER LB SURF  6   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   24108 GREATER LB TITANS  2   FREEDOM FC BLACK  4   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 NOON   22494 GREATER LB HM TIGERS  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  11   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   21462 GREATER LB UNITED  1   CUSC  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   24309 GREATER LB ARSENAL  1   SPARTANS FC  8   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 NOON   22168 GREATER LB UNITED  3   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21469 GREATER LB UNITED  4   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU16  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE WEST
11:45 AM   21082 GREATER LB CREW  2   UIFC PRESTIGE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER WEST
 1:30 PM   18144 GREATER LB B98  7   GREATER LB SCORPIONS  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   23223 GREATER LB STORM  0   JUVENTUS FC RAGE  1   GIRLS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 NOON   24074 GREATER LB TITANS  0   PLATINUM FC G93 CLARKE  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 2:00 PM   22496 GREATER LB HM TIGERS  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED (A)  4   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21091 GREATER LB CREW  2   FC LOS ANGELES B96 WHITE  5   BOYS U16 SILVER WEST
11:45 AM   24334 GREATER LB ARSENAL  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS GU19  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:45 PM   22193 GREATER LB UNITED  0   UIFC JUVENTUD  4   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   21480 GREATER LB UNITED  4   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE WEST
11:45 AM   21096 GREATER LB CREW  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 WHTE  2   BOYS U16 SILVER WEST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
11:30 AM   22195 GREATER LB UNITED  2   LOS GAUCHOS  4   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   21076 GREATER LB CREW  0   CITY SOCCER CHIVAS  2   BOYS U16 SILVER WEST
 3:15 PM   18138 GREATER LB B98  5   CSA - CYPRESS  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE OMEGA
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   24093 GREATER LB TITANS  1   MVSC  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 NOON   21770 GREATER LONG BEACH  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   19791 GREATER LB FORCE  0   UIFC SAN LORENZO RED  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST

The Best Keep Coming Back