COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14380 OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  2   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   14776 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  4   CLAREMONT STARS 00  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   13255 OLIMPIA SC 01  1   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   14331 OLIMPIA SC 00  3   YASC SPARTANS  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 2:00 PM   15108 OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  1   IUSC BRASIL ACEVEDO  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 3:30 PM   16871 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  7   FOOTHILL STORM  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16019 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  2   RIALTO FIRE SC RED  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   14313 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   BARCELONA USA WHITE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   17841 COLTON AMERICA WHITE  2   LOS GAUCHOS B98 BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:40 PM   15627 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   DESERT UNITED SC B99  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:15 PM   12484 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  6   BOYS U11 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15097 OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  6   FUSION SC  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   14381 OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  12   RIVERSIDE MGFM B2000  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   14333 OLIMPIA SC 00  9   FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   14325 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B12  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13586 OLIMPIA SC 01 BLUE  0   RIALTO FIRE  6   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   15154 OLIMPIA SC 00  2   RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   16873 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  7   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   13250 OLIMPIA SC 01  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14315 OLIMPIA SC 00  11   BARCELONA USA WHITE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   15378 OLIMPIA SC 99  0   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  7   BOYS U13 GOLD
11:05 AM   22295 TITANS FC  5   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 1:05 PM   18514 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20302 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  6   FOOTHILL STORM SC  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   16855 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  3   REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   14768 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  3   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15105 OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  0   YASC SPARTANS G2000  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   15156 OLIMPIA SC 00  2   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   13252 OLIMPIA SC 01  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   14377 OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 2:00 PM   13588 OLIMPIA SC 01 BLUE  0   PLATINUM FC G01 VIGIL  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 3:30 PM   14778 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  1   LOS GAUCHOS RED G00  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16866 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  6   PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   15380 OLIMPIA SC 99  3   CORINTHIANS SC B99  3   BOYS U13 GOLD
11:10 AM   14326 OLIMPIA SC 00  8   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15158 OLIMPIA SC 00  6   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   16874 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  3   LAZERS SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   14334 OLIMPIA SC 00  3   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B12  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   13254 OLIMPIA SC 01  0   EAGLES WHITE  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   14775 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:35 PM   13590 OLIMPIA SC 01 BLUE  0   MILAN RED  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31552 LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  4   LEGACY FC  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31555 RIALTO FIRE SC G96  5   ROYAL PUMA FC  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31553 LEGACY FC  3   CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31556 ROYAL PUMA FC  0   OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31554 CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS  0   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31557 OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  0   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  5   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31351 AC BREA G97  2   FOOTHILL STORM SC  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31270 TUSTIN UNITED  0   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31352 FOOTHILL STORM SC  1   MATRIX SC  3   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31271 XPLOSION SC  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31353 MATRIX SC  0   AC BREA G97  5   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31272 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  6   TUSTIN UNITED  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13613 OLIMPIA SC 01 BLUE  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   15181 OLIMPIA SC 00  1   MILAN RED  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   16900 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  6   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:35 PM   14805 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  1   WOLFPACK BLUE  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   15382 OLIMPIA SC 99  5   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 3:40 PM   14360 OLIMPIA SC 00  5   CLAREMONT STARS B12  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31747 DOWNEY FC UNITED  2   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31753 LEGACY FC DYNASTY  3   FC HASENTAL B94  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31748 INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  3   VIPERS FC PREMIER 9253  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31754 FC HASENTAL B94  0   NECAXA USA IMPERIAL  5   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31749 VIPERS FC PREMIER 9253  3   DOWNEY FC UNITED  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31755 NECAXA USA IMPERIAL  0   LEGACY FC DYNASTY  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15183 OLIMPIA SC 00  5   CORINTHIANS SC G00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   13279 OLIMPIA SC 01  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   13615 OLIMPIA SC 01 BLUE  0   IUSC BRASIL  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   14404 OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 2:00 PM   15132 OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  0   PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 3:30 PM   15384 OLIMPIA SC 99  4   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16889 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  2   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   14349 OLIMPIA SC 00  8   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   20320 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  4   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:50 PM   14358 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B12  4   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 2:20 PM   21878 OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  4   WESTFIELD SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 4:00 PM   21900 TITANS FC  0   LEGACY FC  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13617 OLIMPIA SC 01 BLUE  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   15185 OLIMPIA SC 00  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   14802 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  0   MILAN BLACK  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   15134 OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  3   DESERT UNITED G00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 2:00 PM   13281 OLIMPIA SC 01  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   15129 FUSION SC  0   RIALTO FIRE G00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14406 OLIMPIA SC 00 BLUE  5   FREEDOM FC B00 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   19981 OLIMPIA SC 97  0   FC BLADES G97  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:15 AM   16100 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  4   MILAN WHITE  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   12670 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BARCELONA USA BLUE (III)  2   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 2:20 PM   20716 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  4   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U16 GOLD
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35123 ANAHEIM FC G98  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36123 FC GOLDEN STATE-BLACK  0   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35125 LA PREMIER FC  3   FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   22553 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   MILAN RED  7   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   35128 PLATINUM FC G98 SMALL  1   JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36130 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   UIFC SAMBA  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36131 FREEDOM FC B95  1   CUSC 95 BLUE  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36132 FC MAN UNITED B95  2   MILAN BLACK  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36097 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   DOWNEY FC - AQUILES  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36098 FC MAN UNITED B97  2   FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16036 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  2   FONTANA FC ARJONA  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   16045 OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  0   RIALTO FIRE SC RED  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   16942 YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  6   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   15644 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   XOLOS FC USA BU13  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:15 PM   12503 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U11 GOLD
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35091 EAGLES  2   FC MAN UNITED G99  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35092 OC PREMIER G99 ORANGE  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35093 LA PREMIER FC  6   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35094 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE99  1   CITY SOCCER - VENOM  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35095 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   36076 CORINTHIANS SC G99  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G13  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36077 DESERT UNITED G99  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36078 EAGLES  7   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36043 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36057 FC BLADES G00  3   AVFC  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36041 EAGLES  4   SOUTH VALLEY G01-LYNCH  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   37022 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37021 EAGLES  5   DOWNEY FC CITY  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38011 EAGLES  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   38015 FC BLADES G00  2   EAGLES  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   39010 LAZERS SC  1   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   39008 FC BLADES G00  3   LAZERS SC  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back