COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

PLATINUM PARK 3

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13992 PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   15112 PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  5   RIALTO FIRE G00  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   22090 PLATINUM FC B95 BUDD  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   BOYS U17 GOLD
 1:30 PM   22724 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  2   DESERT UNITED G95  2   GIRLS U17 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13607 PLATINUM FC G01 VIGIL  6   RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   23826 PLATINUM FC B94 PETERS  1   VIPERS FC PREMIER 9253  0   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   18422 PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15104 PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  0   OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   18744 H.D.Y.S.L. RAGE FC  0   RIALTO FIRE SC G98  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   22759 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  2   FREEDOM FC G95  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13994 PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  2   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   18740 PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  0   MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   16870 PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  1   LAZERS SC BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13594 PLATINUM FC G01 VIGIL  3   REAL MADRID PREMIER BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   18787 H.D.Y.S.L. RAGE FC  5   OLIMPIA SC 98  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13991 PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  1   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   15111 PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  2   DESERT UNITED G00  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   22085 PLATINUM FC B95 BUDD  2   XPLOSION SC  0   BOYS U17 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23853 COLTON AMERIC MAYA EMPIRE  3   PLATINUM FC B94 PETERS  3   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   31453 BARCELONA USA RED  3   CALIF PREMIER - ANAHEIM  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   20749 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   FREEDOM FC B96  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   31454 CALIF PREMIER - ANAHEIM  0   SO CAL GUNNERS  6   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:45 PM   12956 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  0   FREEDOM FC B01 BLUE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 4:15 PM   31455 SO CAL GUNNERS  0   BARCELONA USA RED  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   31276 IUSC BRASIL 8264  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B97 BLUE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31277 SANTA MONICA UTD B97 BLUE  0   TITANS FC  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31275 DOWNTOWN SC BU15 WHITE  3   PCSC B97 WHITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31278 TITANS FC  1   IUSC BRASIL 8264  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14021 PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  2   LOS GAUCHOS B00  1   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   15141 PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  1   IUSC BRASIL ACEVEDO  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   13637 PLATINUM FC G01 VIGIL  2   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   16511 PLATINUM FC G99 SMALL  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 2:00 PM   16031 PLATINUM FC B99 URBANO  6   FONTANA FC ARJONA  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15126 PLATINUM FC G00 VIGIL  7   FUSION SC  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   14006 PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  1   EMPIRE SC B00 BLACK  1   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   18786 H.D.Y.S.L. RAGE FC  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  9   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
12:40 PM   17860 FONTANA FC 1005  1   LOS GAUCHOS B98 BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 2:15 PM   21190 FONTANA FC- TEPIC  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE DELTA
 4:00 PM   17967 FONTANA FC MACIAS  2   RIALTO FIRE B98  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31315 DOWNTOWN SC BU15  2   IUSC BRASIL 8264  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31321 COACHELLA REVOLUTION  0   SILVERLAKE FC RED  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31316 IUSC BRASIL 8264  3   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31322 SILVERLAKE FC RED  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31317 AVSC AMBUSH 2450  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU15  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31323 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   COACHELLA REVOLUTION  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31720 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31723 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   WOLFPACK  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31721 CELTIC HOOPS  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31724 WOLFPACK  3   10 SOCCER CLUB RIOT  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31722 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31725 10 SOCCER CLUB RIOT  1   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  5   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30751 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30529 INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30752 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  2   WCS ACADEMY LIONS  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30530 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  0   DOWNTOWN SC BU12 BLACK  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30753 WCS ACADEMY LIONS  1   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30531 DOWNTOWN SC BU12 BLACK  1   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18777 H.D.Y.S.L. RAGE FC  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   30451 CUSC  1   VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   16035 FONTANA FC ARJONA  4   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   30452 VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  0   AC BREA G01  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   14018 PLATINUM FC B00 VIGIL  4   DESERT ELITE-CARIOCAS FC  2   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 3:30 PM   30453 AC BREA G01  0   CUSC  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23845 PLATINUM FC B94 PETERS  0   FONTANA FC 1006  1   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   23285 PLATINUM FC B94 BUDD  3   OXNARD WAVE  4   BOYS U18 GOLD
 NOON   24079 PLATINUM FC G93 CLARKE  1   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 2:00 PM   22089 PLATINUM FC B95 BUDD  1   VALLEY UNITED  0   BOYS U17 GOLD
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30817 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  0   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30838 ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  3   MVSC  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30818 SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  3   MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30839 MVSC  0   DESERT ELITE-CARIOCAS FC  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30819 MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  0   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30840 DESERT ELITE-CARIOCAS FC  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED NAVY  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back