COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16924 TITANS FC BLACK  1   RIALTO FIRE SC G99  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   16920 TITANS FC  0   YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   24366 TITANS FC  1   INTERNATIONAL GUADALUPES  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:10 PM   23814 TITANS FC  0   VIPERS FC PREMIER 9253  4   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
 3:10 PM   19607 TITANS FC  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. SOLIS  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22504 TITANS FC WHITE  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PAZ  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   23803 TITANS FC  1   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  4   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
 NOON   22289 TITANS FC  1   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 2:00 PM   24355 TITANS FC  3   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 4:00 PM   21866 TITANS FC  0   CORINTHIANS SC G96  4   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22516 TITANS FC WHITE  1   COLTON AMERICA SC  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   24367 TITANS FC  1   RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   16909 TITANS FC  2   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18518 TITANS FC  1   YASC SPARTANS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   16921 TITANS FC  0   RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  5   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24363 TITANS FC  2   MILAN RED  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
10:00 AM   22512 TITANS FC WHITE  1   MILAN RED  6   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 NOON   18528 TITANS FC  0   FC MAN UNITED G98  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:35 PM   23811 TITANS FC  1   COACHELLA SC UNITED  3   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19625 TITANS FC  4   RIVERSIDE FC B97  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   22274 TITANS FC  10   COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOC 95  0   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   21851 TITANS FC  0   OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  4   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16917 TITANS FC  0   MILAN RED  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   24365 TITANS FC  1   REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:35 AM   22514 TITANS FC WHITE  1   INTER MURRIETA  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:35 PM   18525 TITANS FC  0   FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 3:10 PM   16926 TITANS FC BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22313 TITANS FC  8   MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB  0   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   17358 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  0   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   20309 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  3   CROWN CITY UTD G15 BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18555 TITANS FC  0   CLAREMONT STARS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   19633 TITANS FC  0   REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   18539 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  5   YASC SPARTANS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16923 TITANS FC BLACK  0   IUSC BRASIL RUANO  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   16073 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  2   COACHELLA VALLEY PUMAS  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   23480 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B19  2   BOYS U19 GOLD
12:40 PM   16919 TITANS FC  0   RIALTO FIRE SC G99  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31498 UIFC PRESTIGE  4   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31450 IRVINE SA IMPACT  2   GREATER LB UNITED  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31499 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31451 GREATER LB UNITED  1   GUADALAJARA FC AZTECA  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31500 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   UIFC PRESTIGE  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31452 GUADALAJARA FC AZTECA  2   IRVINE SA IMPACT  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22539 TITANS FC WHITE  1   IUSC BRASIL 1759  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   23838 TITANS FC  0   FONTANA FC 1006  4   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
 NOON   18540 TITANS FC  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:35 PM   24390 TITANS FC  2   INTER MURRIETA FC  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   31195 CFC STORM  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   16545 YASC SPARTANS G99  1   CLAREMONT STARS  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   31196 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   COACHELLA DESERT STORM  5   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   15125 FUSION SC  0   OLIMPIA SC 00 ORANGE  6   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 3:30 PM   31197 COACHELLA DESERT STORM  3   CFC STORM  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31786 CITY SOCCER CLUB GUNNERS  4   JUVENTUS FC  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31789 GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE  4   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BLACK  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31787 JUVENTUS FC  0   AVFC - RED  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31790 BALDWIN PARK UNITED BLACK  0   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31788 AVFC - RED  4   CITY SOCCER CLUB GUNNERS  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31791 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  1   GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31141 FC LOS ANGELES B98 BLACK  2   UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31597 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   XPLOSION SC  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31142 UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   CSA - XTREME WHITE  5   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31598 XPLOSION SC  0   MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS  5   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31143 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   FC LOS ANGELES B98 BLACK  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31599 MB SAND AND SURF STRIKERS  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31738 AC BREA G95  5   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31741 FC LONG BEACH G95  5   JUVENTUS FC RAGE  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31739 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  4   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31742 JUVENTUS FC RAGE  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G17  7   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31740 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  0   AC BREA G95  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31743 CROWN CITY UNITED G17  2   FC LONG BEACH G95  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16950 TITANS FC BLACK  0   MILAN RED  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   18552 TITANS FC  0   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:10 AM   16946 TITANS FC  0   IUSC BRASIL RUANO  9   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   21879 OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  6   MADRID FC G1996  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21885 OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  1   LEGACY FC  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   24392 TITANS FC  0   FREEDOM FC G94 GREEN  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:45 AM   23840 TITANS FC  0   PLATINUM FC B94 PETERS  1   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
 1:45 PM   22541 TITANS FC WHITE  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  8   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30595 DMS11  4   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30598 IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  3   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30596 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  0   MONARCAS COBRAS  6   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30599 RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE  4   LOS GAUCHOS B00  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30597 MONARCAS COBRAS  2   DMS11  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30600 LOS GAUCHOS B00  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36091 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   PLATINUM FC G98 SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36092 CELTIC HOOPS  1   MVSC  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36103 AVFC  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B97  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   36119 FC LOS ANGELES B96 BLACK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37047 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   LOS GAUCHOS  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   35050 AVFC  1   FREEDOM FC G00  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35051 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  6   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35052 WOLFPACK BLUE  1   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35032 BARCELONA USA GOLD  3   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36040 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   BARCELONA USA GOLD  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37026 FC MAN UNITED B00  5   OXNARD PAL AC  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36058 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37018 FC LOS ANGELES B01 BLACK  1   OXNARD PAL  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back