COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22515 TITANS FC WHITE  1   IUSC BRASIL ESPINOZA  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   18526 TITANS FC  1   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:35 AM   19166 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  3   FC BLADES B97  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   22176 LOS GAUCHOS  3   CUSC 95 BLUE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   17507 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  7   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31456 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31459 GUADALAJARA WARRIOR  0   VC FUSION - JD  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31457 RIVERSIDE MGFM B96  0   RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  6   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31460 VC FUSION - JD  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31458 RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  0   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31461 BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   GUADALAJARA WARRIOR  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31354 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  4   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31357 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  3   VENTURA FC AFC  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31355 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  5   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31358 VENTURA FC AFC  1   BARCELONA USA BLUE  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31356 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31359 BARCELONA USA BLUE  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31150 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31153 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  2   FC BLADES G98 TUSTIN  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31151 PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  1   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31152 CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31780 VALLEY UNITED  8   LA PREMIER FC-SC  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31765 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  5   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31781 LA PREMIER FC-SC  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM B93  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31766 WESTFIELD SC BLUE  2   AVFC WHITE  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31782 RIVERSIDE MGFM B93  0   VALLEY UNITED  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31767 AVFC WHITE  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  4   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31546 FREEDOM FC B96  2   GRANADA UNITED FC BU96  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31549 SPARTANS FC B96  5   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31547 GRANADA UNITED FC BU96  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31550 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   ELITE FC - B96  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31548 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   FREEDOM FC B96  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31551 ELITE FC - B96  0   SPARTANS FC B96  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31732 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  7   VENTURA FC  3   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31735 DESERT UNITED G95  1   PLATINUM FC G95 SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31733 VENTURA FC  2   SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31736 PLATINUM FC G95 SANCHEZ  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31734 SADDLEBACK G95 RAGE  1   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  4   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31737 LA PREMIER FC SC  3   DESERT UNITED G95  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30364 FC LOS ANGELES B01 WHITE  6   BALDWIN PARK UNITED  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30367 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B01  2   FREEDOM FC B01  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30365 BALDWIN PARK UNITED  0   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  7   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30368 FREEDOM FC B01  1   PCSC B01  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30366 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  2   FC LOS ANGELES B01 WHITE  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30369 PCSC B01  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B01  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30646 CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  1   VENTURA FC MIGHTY VIPERS  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30655 IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  4   SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30647 VENTURA FC MIGHTY VIPERS  2   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30656 SILVERLAKE FC BLACK  0   MB SAND AND SURF RED  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30648 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  2   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30657 MB SAND AND SURF RED  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC G00  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35145 FC MAN UNITED B96  7   SAS KICKERS  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35146 SO CAL FC BU16 WHITE  0   UIFC ARTESIA DES  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35148 MILAN BLACK  1   VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35149 SANTA MONICA UTD B96  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35150 SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  2   CITY SOCCER CHIVAS  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36089 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36090 FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  1   CVU WHITE G98  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36102 FULLERTON RANGERS RED  3   BRM  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   36117 N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE  2   PLATINUM FC B96 SALOMON  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37045 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  3   FOOTHILL STORM  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35053 LAZERS SC  4   CVU WHITE G00 EPIC  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35054 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35055 EAGLES  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35056 OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35057 CELTIC HARPS  1   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   36066 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36067 CUSC 99 BLUE  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36068 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36038 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37028 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36061 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  1   MVSC  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   37019 LA PREMIER FC  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37020 RIVERSIDE FC  1   BARCELONA USA (III)  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back