COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22285 MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB  0   TITANS FC  3   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   12644 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  5   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   19355 MANCHESTER UNITED 97  3   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  3   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
12:50 PM   16971 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:50 PM   17495 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  0   LOS GAUCHOS B98  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20894 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  2   MILAN RED  3   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   12633 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   MILAN RED  4   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   23764 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  6   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:15 PM   19175 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  1   RIVERSIDE FC  4   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   18751 MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  4   REAL MADRID PREMIER BLUE  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17490 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  5   MILAN WHITE  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   19350 MANCHESTER UNITED 97  0   MILAN BLACK  5   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   22056 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  4   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:20 PM   22132 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  2   RIVERSIDE FC - ADAME  0   BOYS U17 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16966 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  3   EMPIRE SC G99  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:45 AM   22277 MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  0   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   20719 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  0   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:20 PM   18758 MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  3   H.D.Y.S.L. RAGE FC  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20900 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  2   RIVERSIDE FC - BAILEY  1   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   23785 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   IUSC CHIVAS USA SB  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:45 AM   17492 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  4   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  4   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:20 PM   22134 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  5   VALLEY UNITED  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
 3:20 PM   19352 MANCHESTER UNITED 97  3   CELTIC HOOPS  4   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20879 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  3   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   19190 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  2   DOWNEY FC - AQUILES  5   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   17312 OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  4   CSA - XTREME WHITE  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16968 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  3   FREEDOM FC G99  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   22284 MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB  1   FC MAN UNITED B95  3   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:35 AM   23794 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   RIVERSIDE FC  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:35 PM   19354 MANCHESTER UNITED 97  3   RIALTO FIRE SC B97  1   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 3:20 PM   20680 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  2   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U16 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18774 MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  2   RIALTO FIRE SC G98  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   20918 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  0   BARCELONA USA RED  5   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   20690 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  1   N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE  7   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:05 PM   22084 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  8   PLATINUM FC B95 BUDD  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
 3:05 PM   19201 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  0   COACHELLA REVOLUTION  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17517 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   IUSC BRASIL 1772  4   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   19377 MANCHESTER UNITED 97  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  5   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   15447 LOS GAUCHOS B99  2   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12643 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  4   IUSC BRASIL  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   16970 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  1   AC BREA G99  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
11:05 AM   22314 MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB  2   MILAN BLACK  6   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22320 TITANS FC  1   FC MAN UNITED B95  2   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   22299 MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB  2   COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOC 95  3   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   22105 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  2   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  4   BOYS U17 GOLD
 1:45 PM   20707 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  4   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  0   BOYS U16 GOLD
 3:30 PM   19208 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS LAWNDAL  6   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   20925 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  5   CLAREMONT STARS  3   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   18783 MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 3:20 PM   18775 OLIMPIA SC 98  1   RIALTO FIRE SC G98  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31015 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  7   TEAM 90 FC B-U14  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31018 IRVINE SA BARCELONA  1   WEST COVINA SHFC MAGIC  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31016 TEAM 90 FC B-U14  0   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31019 WEST COVINA SHFC MAGIC  1   GREATER LB B98  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31017 CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31020 GREATER LB B98  0   IRVINE SA BARCELONA  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20929 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   17519 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  6   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   19379 MANCHESTER UNITED 97  1   PLATINUM FC B97 GAYTAN  2   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 1:05 PM   20721 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  2   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   BOYS U16 GOLD
 2:50 PM   16938 TITANS FC BLACK  6   WESTFIELD SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16995 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  5   JUVENTUS LM G13  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   31219 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   14348 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   31220 ELSINORE EXTREME FC RED  1   CLAREMONT STARS  5   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   12668 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 3:30 PM   31221 CLAREMONT STARS  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18788 MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  5   CELTIC HIBS  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   17309 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  1   SPARTANS FC B98  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18790 MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  3   OLIMPIA SC 98  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   17521 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   RIVERSIDE FC RIALTO MSL  2   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
11:10 AM   19381 MANCHESTER UNITED 97  1   IUSC BRASIL 8264  2   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
12:55 PM   16997 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  1   CANYON FC BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:30 PM   20424 LOS GAUCHOS  3   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18768 MANCHESTER UNITED RED SC  3   PLATINUM FC G98 ZAKHIR  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:40 AM   20913 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  5   COACHELLA VALLEY VERONA  1   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:25 AM   22311 MANCHESTER UNITED SF CLUB  1   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  5   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 1:20 PM   22122 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE  3   VC FUSION MESF  0   BOYS U17 GOLD
 3:20 PM   20324 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  4   AC BREA G97 BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35135 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  4   EAGLES  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36124 FC LOS ANGELES G96 BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36125 GREATER LB HURRICANES  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36127 LA PREMIER FC  4   EAGLES BLUE  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36128 GRANADA UNITED FC  1   CORINTHIANS SC G96  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30804 FREEDOM FC GAUCHOS  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  5   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30799 CUSC 99 BLUE  5   ROADRUNNER UNITED WHITE  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30802 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  4   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30800 ROADRUNNER UNITED WHITE  0   XOLOS FC USA BU13  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30803 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  6   FREEDOM FC GAUCHOS  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30801 XOLOS FC USA BU13  3   CUSC 99 BLUE  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35059 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   EAGLES WHITE  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35060 MILAN BLACK  3   PCSC G00  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35061 EMPIRE SC G00  2   CANYON FC  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35062 OXNARD AC BLUE  0   PLATINUM FC G00 PARK  3   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35063 MB SAND AND SURF  3   CLAREMONT STARS 00  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   36065 VALLEY UNITED  2   EMPIRE SC B99 BLUE  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36054 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  3   AC BREA B00  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36075 CARLSBAD LIGHTNING  3   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36035 NHB BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37025 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  6   CSA - CYPRESS BLUE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36060 EAGLES  4   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 00  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   37017 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  1   BARCELONA USA GOLD  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   38013 BARCELONA USA ACADEMY  7   LA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back