COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17328 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  0   OLIMPIA SC - PACHUCA 98  11   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   16074 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  6   LOS GAUCHOS B99 WHITE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   20783 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   18358 LOS GAUCHOS  2   OXNARD WAVE  2   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 2:40 PM   23772 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  2   INTER MURRIETA  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19614 TITANS FC  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   16078 LOS GAUCHOS B99 WHITE  0   MILAN WHITE  8   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   17336 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  1   EMPIRE SC B98  4   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   17513 LOS GAUCHOS B98  3   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:30 PM   22011 CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  5   XOLOS FC USA BU17 TEM  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17509 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   RIVERSIDE FC B98  9   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   16060 COLTON AMERICA GT SC  2   SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   23281 COLTON AMERICA SC  6   PLATINUM FC B94 BUDD  4   BOYS U18 GOLD
 1:10 PM   16925 YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  1   TITANS FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23828 COLTON AMERIC MAYA EMPIRE  5   VIPERS FC PREMIER 9253  8   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   16066 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  2   YASC SPARTANS B99 BLACK  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   23469 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  5   UIFC STORM  3   BOYS U19 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17349 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  1   FC MAN UNITED B98 RED  7   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   23487 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  4   IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  3   BOYS U19 GOLD
11:35 AM   21215 LOS GAUCHOS B96  8   XOLOS FC USA BU16 BLACK  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14321 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   OLIMPIA SC 00  6   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   17839 LOS GAUCHOS B98 BLACK  1   OLIMPIA SC 98  6   BOYS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   20799 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   ELITE FC - B96  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:50 PM   23813 TITANS FC  1   COLTON AMERIC MAYA EMPIRE  7   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
 2:50 PM   18516 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  1   CLAREMONT STARS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31564 WCS ACADEMY LSA  2   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31504 CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  1   YASC SPARTANS B96  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31565 GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  0   CORINTHIANS SC G96  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31505 YASC SPARTANS B96  1   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31566 CORINTHIANS SC G96  3   WCS ACADEMY LSA  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31506 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  11   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31261 TEAM 90  8   AVFC - WHITE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31246 MILAN BLACK  8   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31262 AVFC - WHITE  1   UIFC SAN LORENZO RED  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31247 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   AVFC - BLACK  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31263 UIFC SAN LORENZO RED  2   TEAM 90  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31248 AVFC - BLACK  0   MILAN BLACK  7   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31162 FC MAN UNITED G98  3   XPLOSION SC  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31009 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   FONTANA FC MACIAS  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31163 XPLOSION SC  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31010 FONTANA FC MACIAS  0   SPARTANS FC FAS  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31164 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  2   FC MAN UNITED G98  5   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31011 SPARTANS FC FAS  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16088 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  6   COLTON AMERICA GT SC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   17364 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  1   LAZERS SC  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:10 AM   13334 LOS GAUCHOS G01  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
12:40 PM   18541 BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:25 PM   14353 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B12  4   COLTON AMERICA SC  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 3:50 PM   16053 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  2   OLIMPIA SC 99 BLUE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31517 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   GUADALAJARA FC AZTECA  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31531 GUADALAJARA SYLMAR  3   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B96  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31516 SO CAL FC BU16 WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31532 ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B96  0   EMPIRE SC B96  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31518 GUADALAJARA FC AZTECA  1   SO CAL FC BU16 WHITE  6   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31533 EMPIRE SC B96  0   GUADALAJARA SYLMAR  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   31831 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  0   GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   19590 TITANS FC  3   ELSINORE EXTREME B97-RED  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   31832 GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE  3   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31833 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  5   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30346 XPLOSION SC  5   AVFC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30347 AVFC  0   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B01  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30351 RIVERSIDE FC BERNAL  1   DESERT UNITED SC B01  5   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30348 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B01  2   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30667 SANTA MONICA UTD GU00  2   FC BLADES G00 RED  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30670 ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  2   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30668 FC BLADES G00 RED  1   OLIMPIA SC 00  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30671 NHB BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  4   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30669 OLIMPIA SC 00  2   SANTA MONICA UTD GU00  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30672 VALLEY UNITED GU12 MEAKIN  1   ELSINORE EXTREME FC-G00  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23841 COLTON AMERIC MAYA EMPIRE  5   TITANS FC  0   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   23484 SAN DIEGO PUMAS UNAM SB  0   PLATINUM FC B93 BUDD  4   BOYS U19 GOLD
 NOON   23755 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   XOLOS FC USA BU19  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 2:00 PM   22308 TITANS FC  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  2   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36081 CSA - XTREME WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  5   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36088 FC LOS ANGELES B98 BLACK  4   LAZERS SC  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36083 CUSC BLUE 98  0   N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36113 FC MAN UNITED B96  3   UIFC ARTESIA DES  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37041 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   FC LOS ANGELES B98 BLACK  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   37043 N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE  1   WATTS/WILLOWBROOK UNITED  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   35090 LOS GAUCHOS G99  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35064 LOS GAUCHOS RED G00  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35096 FC BLADES G99  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35058 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   MVSC  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 1, 2012   Saturday
 9:30 AM   13347 EMPIRE SC G01  0   LOS GAUCHOS G01  7   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   14747 EMPIRE SC G00  2   EAGLES  3   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   15597 EMPIRE SC B99  3   FC MAN UNITED B99  0   BOYS U13 SILVER CENTRAL
DECEMBER 2, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36048 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   CANYON FC  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36062 EAGLES WHITE  0   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36046 TUSTIN UNITED  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back