COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

UC IRVINE FIELD 1

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20621 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  1   ALBION SC  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19059 VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  0   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 PREMIER  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:30 AM   22020 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   CARLSBAD ELITE B95  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19035 AVFC  2   CARLSBAD ELITE B97  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   20645 OC PREMIER BLACK B96  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   20651 FC MAN UNITED B96  1   CORINTHIANS SC B96  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22643 ALBION SC  5   FC BLADES G95  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
10:00 AM   20639 SANTA MONICA UTD B96  0   CARLSBAD ELITE B96  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:45 AM   19066 VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  2   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   18304 SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  1   ANAHEIM FC G98  2   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   19080 AVFC  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 5:00 PM   18295 BYSC CORONA UNITED BLUE  2   SO. BAY GUNNERS REDONDO  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23447 MVSC  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23433 FC LOS ANGELES B94 BLACK  3   EAGLES  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   24009 TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   WOLFPACK BLUE  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23427 CHIVAS JR USA S.C.  2   INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  4   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24022 TUSTIN UNITED RED  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19837 NHB BLACK  0   ALBION SC  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23393 CARLSBAD ELITE B94  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
11:30 AM   18314 ALBION SC  3   SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20647 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B96  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   24023 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   RIVERSIDE FC FORCE  2   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   22043 CLAREMONT STARS  1   MVSC TITANS  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23444 FC LOS ANGELES B94 BLACK  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   24033 TUSTIN UNITED RED  1   VALLEY UNITED  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   24024 TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22044 OXNARD AC BLUE  3   CLAREMONT STARS  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23403 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20613 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   ALBION SC  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20654 SANTA MONICA UTD B96  0   CORINTHIANS SC B96  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   20622 CARLSBAD ELITE B96  0   CAL STARS OLIMPICA UNITED  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19077 VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   19084 AVFC  1   FC LOS ANGELES B97 BLACK  5   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 4:45 PM   20670 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  2   FC MAN UNITED B96  4   BOYS U16 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23395 CARLSBAD ELITE B94  2   EAGLES  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23448 LA PREMIER FC  0   FC LOS ANGELES B94 BLACK  4   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   23404 CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  2   INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  7   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   18285 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24037 AJAX  1   TUSTIN UNITED RED  5   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20673 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  1   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20797 SO CAL FC BU16 WHITE  3   EMPIRE SC B96  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   20632 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   CARLSBAD ELITE B96  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19037 FC MAN UNITED B97  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 PREMIER  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 2:50 PM   20665 SANTA MONICA UTD B96  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  7   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   20615 SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  3   ALBION SC  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19038 LA PREMIER FC  2   FC MAN UNITED B97  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   19831 NHB BLACK  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   17241 FREEDOM FC B98  2   TUSTIN UNITED RED  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   24158 FC BLADES G93 TUSTIN  2   OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20633 CARLSBAD ELITE B96  0   CORINTHIANS SC B96  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   23396 CELTIC HARPS  0   CARLSBAD ELITE B94  6   BOYS U19 PREMIER
11:35 AM   20648 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   20669 FC MAN UNITED B96  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B96  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   21513 GRANADA UNITED FC  0   EAGLES  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 4:40 PM   17228 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   DMS11 GOLD  3   BOYS U14 PREMIER
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23429 INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  6   MVSC  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   23397 CARLSBAD ELITE B94  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   19840 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   CORINTHIANS SC G97  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   22061 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   MVSC TITANS  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   23452 CHIVAS JR USA S.C.  1   FC LOS ANGELES B94 BLACK  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20626 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   CAL STARS OLIMPICA UNITED  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   20672 SANTA MONICA UTD B96  1   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  2   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:20 AM   20634 SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  1   CARLSBAD ELITE B96  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   20641 CORINTHIANS SC B96  4   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 2:45 PM   22062 OXNARD AC BLUE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 4:35 PM   20617 FC MAN UNITED B96  2   ALBION SC  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23422 EAGLES  1   INDEPENDIENTE PREMIER  1   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   24042 TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  3   TUSTIN UNITED RED  4   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 NOON   23407 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  7   CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23987 AJAX  3   CARLSBAD ELITE G94  3   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23415 CELTIC HARPS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20674 LA PREMIER FC  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B96  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   18331 CELTIC HOOPS  4   ANAHEIM FC G98  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
11:15 AM   19055 LA PREMIER FC  0   DOWNTOWN SC BU15 PREMIER  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
12:55 PM   19833 NHB BLACK  1   EAGLES  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 2:40 PM   20618 ALBION SC  0   OC PREMIER BLACK B96  0   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 4:20 PM   20655 CORINTHIANS SC B96  1   IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  4   BOYS U16 PREMIER
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:45 AM   18333 EAGLES  4   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
10:30 AM   19842 EAGLES  0   CORINTHIANS SC G97  2   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
12:15 PM   21494 FC GOLDEN STATE-BLACK  3   EAGLES  0   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 2:10 PM   23408 CHULA VISTA PREMIER FC  6   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   24031 EAGLES WHITE  3   ALBION SC  1   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
11:45 AM   20628 OC PREMIER BLACK B96  1   CAL STARS OLIMPICA UNITED  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   20676 IRVINE PREMIER SC - TOROS  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B96  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   20643 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18968 FC BLADES G98 TUSTIN  0   CALIF PREMIER -CAPO WHITE  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20629 CAL STARS OLIMPICA UNITED  4   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
11:30 AM   19090 AVFC  0   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19042 VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  1   FC MAN UNITED B97  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   22641 LA PREMIER FC  2   FC BLADES G95  0   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19856 LA PREMIER FC  0   BARCELONA USA (III)  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 9:40 AM   21504 EAGLES  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G96  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:20 AM   19064 LA PREMIER FC  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   23400 CHIVAS JR USA S.C.  0   CARLSBAD ELITE B94  5   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 3:00 PM   22026 DMS11 B95  2   SAN DIEGO FA BU 95A  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23442 CELTIC HARPS  3   MVSC  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   22040 CLAREMONT STARS  1   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   35105 CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  3   NECAXA USA  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 11, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36139 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  5   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36140 LA PREMIER FC SC  0   LOS GAUCHOS G95  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36141 WOLFPACK  2   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36142 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  3   FC LONG BEACH G95  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36143 OXNARD WAVE  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37077 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37069 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G17  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   37061 OC PREMIER ORANGE  0   DOWNEY FC G96  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38039 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38031 DOWNEY FC G96  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 18, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   39013 OXNARD WAVE 8394  0   FC MAN UNITED B97  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
10:00 AM   39016 DOWNEY FC G96  1   FC LOS ANGELES G96 BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   39018 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  3   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   39020 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   LAZERS SC  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back