COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

GLAZIER ELEMENTARY

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15958 UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   SPARTANS FC VIPERS  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   17672 NECAXA USA  2   WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  2   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:10 AM   14156 MONARCAS COBRAS  0   UIFC NACIONAL  1   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
12:40 PM   15790 NECAXA USA RED  2   PCSC WHITE  0   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 2:15 PM   17668 FUTURE STARS SC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B98  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 3:50 PM   15797 NECAXA USA WHITE  2   SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  3   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17657 FUTURE STARS SC  1   DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  2   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   14145 MONARCAS COBRAS  3   FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  0   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
11:05 AM   18985 NECAXA USA  3   GREATER LB ATTACK  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
12:40 PM   17681 UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   UIFC SAN LORENZO  3   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 2:15 PM   15947 UIFC SAN LORENZO  0   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:50 PM   15779 NECAXA USA RED  1   VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  0   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17669 FUTURE STARS SC  3   UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   17623 UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  7   IRVINE SA BARCELONA  2   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:10 AM   15799 NECAXA USA WHITE  3   PCSC WHITE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
12:40 PM   17679 UIFC SAN LORENZO  3   WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 2:20 PM   15791 NECAXA USA RED  0   FC LOS ANGELES B99 BLACK  2   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 3:45 PM   22383 SO CAL FC BU17 WHITE  0   FC DEPORTIVO PSV  4   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18992 NECAXA USA  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   17664 NECAXA USA  2   FUTURE STARS SC  2   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:10 AM   17683 UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
12:45 PM   17440 LYON  1   NITEMARES LYON  1   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   22184 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  2   LA VIKING SC ATLETICO  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15730 MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  2   SANTA ANA FC B13  1   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17674 NECAXA USA  2   UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:10 AM   15786 UIFC PANTHERS  0   NECAXA USA RED  1   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
12:45 PM   15781 NECAXA USA WHITE  1   VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  0   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 2:20 PM   17665 FUTURE STARS SC  2   SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 3:55 PM   19316 UIFC SAN LORENZO  4   PCSC B97 WHITE  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17666 UIFC SAN LORENZO  3   FUTURE STARS SC  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   17684 UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B98  2   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:10 AM   17610 UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  1   CANYON FC WHITE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
12:45 PM   13776 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED U11  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE WEST
 2:15 PM   15954 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   UIFC SAN LORENZO  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12860 FC DEP.HACIENDA WOLVES  5   UIFC ARTESIA DES  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   14148 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  1   FC LOS ANGELES B00 BLACK  2   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
11:00 AM   15740 MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  2   CALIF PREMIER - CAPO BLUE  3   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
12:45 PM   17667 FUTURE STARS SC  1   WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  4   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 2:20 PM   15955 UIFC SAN LORENZO  6   DOWNEY FC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:55 PM   14153 MONARCAS COBRAS  0   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17691 UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  6   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   17647 UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  2   CALIF PREMIER- CAPO BLACK  3   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:10 AM   19008 NECAXA USA  2   CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
12:45 PM   17703 UIFC SAN LORENZO  1   SPARTANS FC FUTURE STARS  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17653 UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  1   TUSTIN UNITED BLACK  0   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   12861 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  5   FC DEP.HACIENDA WOLVES  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   14452 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B12  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
12:35 PM   17709 UIFC SAN LORENZO  3   UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 2:10 PM   20583 UIFC SOUTH ELITE  1   FC LONG BEACH WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE WEST
 4:00 PM   19293 UIFC JUVENTUD  1   BRM  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15957 UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   14155 MONARCAS COBRAS  4   FC LOS ANGELES B00 WHITE  1   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
11:05 AM   15737 MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  0   FC BLADES B99  2   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
12:40 PM   15793 UIFC PANTHERS  1   SIMI VLY CHIVAS USA RED  4   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 2:15 PM   15800 NECAXA USA WHITE  2   FC LOS ANGELES B99 BLACK  2   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 3:50 PM   15789 NECAXA USA RED  2   MB SAND AND SURF  4   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15431 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U13 GOLD
 9:35 AM   12900 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  21   UIFC PRESTIGE B01  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   14459 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  7   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
12:35 PM   19328 UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17697 UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   FUTURE STARS SC  3   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   17686 NECAXA USA  2   DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  3   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:10 AM   19017 NECAXA USA  3   WOLFPACK BLUE  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
12:45 PM   14184 UIFC NACIONAL  2   MONARCAS COBRAS  3   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31078 UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   LOS GAUCHOS B98 BLACK  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   15823 UIFC PANTHERS  6   PCSC WHITE  2   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
11:00 AM   31079 LOS GAUCHOS B98 BLACK  2   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   15767 MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  4   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31080 LA ESPERANZA  0   UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17692 FUTURE STARS SC  5   NECAXA USA  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   17708 UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B98  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:10 AM   17652 UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  1   SADDLEBACK B98 SPARTANS  2   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
12:45 PM   15808 UIFC PANTHERS  3   VALLEY UNITED - DURAND  1   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 2:20 PM   15752 MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  3   ELITE FC - CHARLATANS  2   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 3:50 PM   12907 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  10   UIFC ARTESIA DES  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31402 UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  2   BARCELONA USA BLUE  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   15982 UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   31403 BARCELONA USA BLUE  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G15  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   14180 MONARCAS COBRAS  3   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU12  0   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
 2:00 PM   31404 CROWN CITY UNITED G15  1   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  6   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17702 UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   NECAXA USA  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   17688 UIFC SAN LORENZO  3   DOWNTOWN SC BU14 BLACK  2   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
11:10 AM   17632 UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  3   ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  0   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
12:45 PM   15815 NECAXA USA WHITE  1   NECAXA USA RED  0   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 2:20 PM   19022 NECAXA USA  4   PACIFIC SC LEONESSE  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17694 FUTURE STARS SC  3   UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 9:30 AM   30355 FC DEP.HACIENDA WOLVES  3   CSA - XTREME ELITE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   19342 UIFC SAN LORENZO  0   BRM  4   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
12:30 PM   30356 CSA - XTREME ELITE  2   BARCELONA USA RED (III)  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   19802 UIFC PRESTIGE  4   UIFC SAN LORENZO RED  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
 3:30 PM   30357 BARCELONA USA RED (III)  0   FC DEP.HACIENDA WOLVES  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15820 UIFC PANTHERS  2   NECAXA USA WHITE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER WEST
 9:30 AM   14182 MONARCAS COBRAS  0   FC LOS ANGELES B00 BLACK  0   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
11:00 AM   19002 NECAXA USA  3   XPLOSION SC  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
12:35 PM   17699 UIFC SAN LORENZO  4   NECAXA USA  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 2:10 PM   17643 UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  8   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  0   BOYS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 3:40 PM   15764 MONARCAS CHIVAS BG  0   TEAM 90  4   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30622 UIFC NACIONAL  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   15976 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   FC DEP. HACIENDA WOLVES  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   30623 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  3   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35104 UIFC SAN LORENZO WHITE  4   FC MAN UNITED B98 RED  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30624 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   UIFC NACIONAL  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14474 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  8   CROWN CITY UTD B12 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA

The Best Keep Coming Back