COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

PLEASANT VALLEY #14

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   16808 EAGLES BLUE  6   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   16696 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   CITY SOCCER - VENOM  5   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   12700 EAGLES  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  5   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:50 PM   20704 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   PLATINUM FC B96 SALOMON  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   15686 EAGLES  8   LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  1   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
11:35 AM   12689 EAGLES  0   OXNARD PAL  5   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   14057 EAGLES  0   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B00  3   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:35 PM   21679 EAGLES BLUE  4   FC LONG BEACH G96  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   14836 EAGLES WHITE  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   16685 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   16797 EAGLES BLUE  6   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:50 PM   16492 EAGLES  2   PLATINUM FC G99 SMALL  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   16809 EAGLES BLUE  0   DMS11  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   16697 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  5   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   24048 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   PLATINUM FC G93 CLARKE  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD
 3:20 PM   23360 EAGLES BLUE  2   CSA - XTREME ELITE  0   GIRLS U18 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
11:00 AM   18276 EAGLES  8   ANAHEIM FC G98  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
12:35 PM   21534 EAGLES  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G96  3   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 2:20 PM   17396 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   FC LOS ANGELES B98 BLACK  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
11:00 AM   16598 EAGLES WHITE  3   GRANADA UNITED G99  6   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:35 PM   15692 EAGLES  5   MAGANA SOCCER  2   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:10 PM   16693 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 3:40 PM   18278 EAGLES  3   SOUTH VALLEY G98-OTHART  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   14821 EAGLES WHITE  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   15671 EAGLES  4   FC HASENTAL ORANGE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   16807 EAGLES BLUE  1   VENTURA FC-UNITED  5   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   16695 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:10 PM   13263 EAGLES  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   15681 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  4   ROADRUNNER UNITED WHITE  2   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   14860 EAGLES WHITE  4   OXNARD AC GOLD  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   15710 EAGLES  5   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  3   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   16464 EAGLES  6   DESERT UNITED G99  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 2:40 PM   16612 EAGLES WHITE  4   CSA - CYPRESS WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
10:00 AM   17391 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1   N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   20740 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. GUZMAN  3   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:15 PM   16481 EAGLES  3   FC BLADES G99  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 2:50 PM   15717 EAGLES  6   ROADRUNNER UNITED WHITE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 4:20 PM   14867 EAGLES WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   16832 EAGLES BLUE  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   16720 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2   CVU RED G99 DYNAMITE  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   15721 EAGLES  1   AV UNITED RED  1   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:50 PM   13284 EAGLES  4   FREEDOM FC G01  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
10:00 AM   16834 EAGLES BLUE  1   LA ESPERANZA- OXNARD FC  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   16722 EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  3   NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
10:30 AM   12726 EAGLES  5   DOWNTOWN SC BU11  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   21721 EAGLES BLUE  4   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   16490 EAGLES  3   OC PREMIER G99 ORANGE  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD

The Best Keep Coming Back