COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

E.SAN GABRIEL TECH CENTER

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:30 AM   18037 WEST COVINA SHFC MAGIC  1   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
10:15 AM   18723 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  2   CANYON FC  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 8:30 AM   22943 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
10:30 AM   22460 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  0   PUMAS LIGHTNING  8   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   18686 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  4   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:10 PM   23693 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU19  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:30 AM   23701 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  5   LAZERS SC  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:30 AM   16210 WEST COVINA SHFC  0   LAZERS SC  7   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
12:05 PM   22928 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  1   PLATINUM FC G95 SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 8:30 AM   22462 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED  11   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   23715 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  5   FC LOS ANGELES B94 WHITE  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
12:30 PM   18708 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED RED  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:05 PM   18022 WEST COVINA SHFC MAGIC  4   CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 8:30 AM   18028 WEST COVINA SHFC XTREME  1   WEST COVINA SHFC MAGIC  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
10:15 AM   16219 WEST COVINA SHFC  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B13  7   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:30 AM   16224 WEST COVINA SHFC  0   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
10:05 AM   18046 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  2   AC BREA B98  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:30 AM   18030 WEST COVINA SHFC XTREME  0   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
10:15 AM   18048 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  3   ANAHEIM FC B98 RED  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 NOON   18034 WEST COVINA SHFC MAGIC  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:45 PM   18720 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  2   CORINTHIANS WEST G98 BLCK  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 8:30 AM   18026 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  3   CLAREMONT STARS SC BLACK  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
10:15 AM   22940 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:30 AM   23710 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  3   MONARCAS USA  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
10:30 AM   22464 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  2   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  12   BOYS U17 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:30 AM   16204 WEST COVINA SHFC  0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B13  16   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA

The Best Keep Coming Back