COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

LA CANADA HS - JV

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 4:15 PM   16709 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 5:45 PM   13305 LA PREMIER FC  3   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12709 LA PREMIER FC  4   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  4   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   13317 LA PREMIER FC  2   CLAREMONT STARS 01  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   13103 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   13642 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   14874 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 9:45 AM   14506 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   14880 LA PREMIER FC SC  3   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14876 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   FC MAN UNITED G00  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   22857 LA PREMIER FC SC  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   13666 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G01  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   22224 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC B95  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   18876 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 4:20 PM   21740 LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  2   CVU RED G96  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 6:30 PM   21613 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   GIRLS U16 GOLD
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 9:30 AM   13315 LA PREMIER FC  2   REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   13646 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  5   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G01  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   15520 LA PREMIER FC  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  5   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13671 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13340 LA PREMIER FC  1   LOS GAUCHOS G01  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   14903 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   SOUTH VALLEY G00-CHAMBERS  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   13695 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  8   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   14868 LA PREMIER FC  3   OXNARD AC BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   16222 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  5   WEST COVINA SHFC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 5:00 PM   14535 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  5   AV UNITED  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 6:30 PM   13132 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13112 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   12725 LA PREMIER FC  6   EAGLES  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back