COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2012

JUNE VAIL PARK

UPDATED ON FEBRUARY 9, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18529 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE  6   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   16289 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  4   LEGACY FC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
11:10 AM   19174 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   RIVERSIDE FC  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   15417 FOOTHILL STORM  2   CORINTHIANS SC B99  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
 2:30 PM   23698 FOOTHILL STORM  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC BU19  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
SEPTEMBER 9, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20291 FOOTHILL STORM SC  2   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:45 AM   21286 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   LAZERS SC  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
12:30 PM   18367 FOOTHILL STORM  5   FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS  1   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 2:15 PM   22918 FOOTHILL STORM  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
 4:15 PM   19182 FOOTHILL STORM SC  2   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16284 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   JUVENTUS CYCLONES  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:35 AM   18531 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   CLAREMONT STARS  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:10 AM   15423 FOOTHILL STORM  0   CUSC 99 BLUE  3   BOYS U13 GOLD
12:45 PM   18015 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   AC BREA B98  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:30 PM   23706 FOOTHILL STORM  1   LAZERS SC  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
SEPTEMBER 16, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18513 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
10:35 AM   18369 FOOTHILL STORM  5   OXNARD WAVE  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD
12:20 PM   20298 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:05 PM   20779 FOOTHILL STORM  0   SO CAL FC BU16 WHITE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20745 FOOTHILL STORM  4   FREEDOM FC B96  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   22924 FOOTHILL STORM  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   23719 FOOTHILL STORM  1   WATTS/WILLBRK COSMOS 3448  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:45 PM   16875 FOOTHILL STORM  4   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 3:20 PM   21292 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   AC BREA B96  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 23, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21271 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
10:45 AM   18002 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   WEST COVINA SHFC XTREME  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
12:30 PM   18370 FOOTHILL STORM  1   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 2:15 PM   18524 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 3:50 PM   22903 FOOTHILL STORM  4   PLATINUM FC G95 SANCHEZ  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18532 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   FC MAN UNITED G98  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   16286 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
11:10 AM   23728 FOOTHILL STORM  4   CUSC 94 BLUE  7   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
SEPTEMBER 30, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22942 FOOTHILL STORM  3   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   20314 FOOTHILL STORM SC  2   LEGACY FC GLORY  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:45 PM   18377 FOOTHILL STORM  2   PLATINUM FC G98 SMALL  1   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 2:30 PM   20764 FOOTHILL STORM  1   CSA - XTREME BLACK  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:15 PM   19204 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16862 FOOTHILL STORM  0   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   18045 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   ANAHEIM FC B98 RED  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
11:20 AM   13538 FOOTHILL STORM G01  0   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:50 PM   18558 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  6   SANTA ANITA SC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:25 PM   15433 FOOTHILL STORM  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 7, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20780 FOOTHILL STORM  3   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  5   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:45 AM   18039 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
12:30 PM   16288 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 13, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13575 FOOTHILL STORM G01  0   AC BREA G01  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   16899 FOOTHILL STORM  0   OLIMPIA SC TEAM USA 99  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   20323 FOOTHILL STORM SC  1   AC BREA G97 BLACK  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:50 PM   22949 FOOTHILL STORM  0   CELTIC HOOPS  7   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 14, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22953 FOOTHILL STORM  2   EMPIRE SC G95  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   23734 FOOTHILL STORM  2   LEGACY FC DYNASTY  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:00 PM   21317 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  4   CROWN CITY UNITED B16  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:45 PM   18383 FOOTHILL STORM  1   SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2012   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16311 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   CANYON FC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
10:35 AM   16905 FOOTHILL STORM  0   LAZERS SC BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:10 PM   15435 FOOTHILL STORM  3   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  3   BOYS U13 GOLD
 1:45 PM   21310 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 21, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18044 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE KAPPA
10:45 AM   15383 FOOTHILL STORM  0   OLIMPIA SC 99  6   BOYS U13 GOLD
12:20 PM   20774 FOOTHILL STORM  1   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   19210 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C.  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:50 PM   13579 FOOTHILL STORM G01  1   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 27, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16313 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   31540 FOOTHILL STORM  8   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   16904 FOOTHILL STORM  3   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   31541 LA PREMIER FC SC  3   CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  6   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   13580 FOOTHILL STORM G01  1   LEGACY FC  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:30 PM   31542 CSA - CYPRESS BLACK  1   FOOTHILL STORM  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 28, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13560 FOOTHILL STORM G01  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:30 AM   18547 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   YASC SPARTANS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
12:05 PM   20328 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   FREEDOM FC G97 RAMPAGE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:50 PM   18388 FOOTHILL STORM  2   LOS GAUCHOS  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 3:35 PM   19155 FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30739 ANAHEIM FC B99  5   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   19207 FOOTHILL STORM SC  2   SOUTH BAY FALCONS LAWNDAL  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   30740 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   BRM  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   20330 FOOTHILL STORM SC  4   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G15  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   30741 BRM  1   ANAHEIM FC B99  5   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 4, 2012   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20776 FOOTHILL STORM  5   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:40 AM   16315 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   AC BREA B99  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
12:10 PM   23679 FOOTHILL STORM  7   CITY SOCCER CLUB GUNNERS  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 2:00 PM   18392 FOOTHILL STORM  4   FC LONG BEACH G98  1   GIRLS U14 GOLD
 3:30 PM   21305 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 10, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22937 FOOTHILL STORM  3   LEGACY FC  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   35127 FOOTHILL STORM  1   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   35159 FC DEPORTIVO LAGUNA  0   FOOTHILL STORM  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2012   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16895 FOOTHILL STORM  1   PLATINUM G99 STUBBLEFIELD  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   13571 FOOTHILL STORM G01  4   CORINTHIANS SC G01  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back